- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AdyBoo | 0d 00:17:36h | 2026-07-29 22:17:34 | 32 | 34 | 0.94 | 12 | 0.3750 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 3× | 50.00% |
|
| Terrorist | 3× | 50.00% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 12× | 12 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 5× | 5 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2× | 4 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2000 |
| 2 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 3 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 4 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 5 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 6 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 7 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 8 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 9 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 10 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 11 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 12 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 13 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 14 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 15 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 16 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 17 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 18 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 19 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 20 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 22 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 23 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 24 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_lego_bunker | 32 | 3200.00% | 34 | 3400.00% | 0.94 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.38 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
32 | 3200.00% | 34 | 0.94 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.38 |