- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Xidenn | 0d 00:17:46h | 2026-09-10 15:24:18 | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | 2 | 0.2857 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 3× | 50.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 3× | 50.00% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 2× | 2 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1× | 2 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 1× | 1 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 2 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 3 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 4 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 5 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 6 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 7 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_fy_funtimes_v2 | 7 | 700.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 0.78 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.29 | ||
| 2 | de_nuke | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
7 | 700.00% | 10 | 0.70 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.29 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 57.1% | 0 | 4.00 | 1 | 0.25 | |
| 2 |
|
3 | 42.9% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7 | 70% | 0 | 7.00 | 4 | 0.57 | |
| 2 |
|
3 | 30% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 |