- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:3294444
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GoMe [85's player] | 0d 07:41:31h | 2026-10-31 18:48:08 | 331 | 335 | 0.99 | 164 | 0.4955 | 0 | 52.8% |
| 2 | gOMe NexT LvL | 0d 05:50:28h | 2026-09-12 18:16:02 | 218 | 222 | 0.98 | 112 | 0.5138 | 0 | 34.8% |
| 3 | Gâ MÆ | 0d 00:54:05h | 2026-08-28 17:51:11 | 36 | 31 | 1.16 | 21 | 0.5833 | 0 | 5.7% |
| 4 | r]r]r]r[[[r]]]rr]r | 0d 00:33:51h | 2026-08-27 17:29:39 | 42 | 22 | 1.91 | 13 | 0.3095 | 0 | 6.7% |
| 5 | Ziaked.exe | 0d 00:02:02h | 2026-08-29 21:14:13 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | e]]G]Gr][rG][reG]G | 0d 00:00:26h | 2026-08-27 16:55:47 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | rrrrrrGr]][rrrer]G | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 16:55:48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Geeleerllrre[]G][e | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 16:55:35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | eeer]GrGe[Ge]l]G[] | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 16:55:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ]eeGrG[rr]]rrrr]]G | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 16:55:47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ]]r[]]]]GG][][rr][ | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 16:55:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ]][r][]r]G]][]]]rr | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 16:55:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | ][]Gerrrr]]]GGrrGG | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 16:55:48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | ][[G[r]]]]]]]r][]] | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 16:55:50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | [ee[G]rel]ee]eGrle | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 16:55:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 90× | 36.29% |
|
| Terrorist | 83× | 33.47% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 59× | 23.79% |
|
| Spectator | 16× | 6.45% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 660× | 660 |
| Round MVP | 248× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 169× | 338 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 87× | 87 |
| Drop the Bomb | 65× | -130 |
| Plant the Bomb | 59× | 590 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 44× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 28× | 280 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15× | 30 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 3× | 12 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 2× | 6 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1× | 0 |
| Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1× | 5 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 27× | 135 |
| Revenge | 18× | 54 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 169 | 16900.00% |
|
95 | 9500.00% |
|
0.5621 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 156 | 15600.00% |
|
73 | 7300.00% |
|
0.4679 |
| 3 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 39 | 3900.00% |
|
19 | 1900.00% |
|
0.4872 |
| 4 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 35 | 3500.00% |
|
17 | 1700.00% |
|
0.4857 |
| 5 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 31 | 3100.00% |
|
10 | 1000.00% |
|
0.3226 |
| 6 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 20 | 2000.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 7 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 16 | 1600.00% |
|
5 | 500.00% |
|
0.3125 |
| 8 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 13 | 1300.00% |
|
9 | 900.00% |
|
0.6923 |
| 9 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 13 | 1300.00% |
|
10 | 1000.00% |
|
0.7692 |
| 10 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 11 | 1100.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.5455 |
| 11 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 11 | 1100.00% |
|
7 | 700.00% |
|
0.6364 |
| 12 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 9 | 900.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 13 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 8 | 800.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.5714 |
| 15 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 16 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 17 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
5 | 500.00% |
|
0.8333 |
| 18 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 19 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.8000 |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 21 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 22 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 23 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 24 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 25 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 26 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | de_catalane_b6 | 42 | 4200.00% | 43 | 4300.00% | 0.98 | 19 | 1900.00% | 0.45 | ||
| 2 | de_sunny | 40 | 4000.00% | 35 | 3500.00% | 1.14 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.30 | ||
| 3 | $2000$ | 39 | 3900.00% | 39 | 3900.00% | 1.00 | 27 | 2700.00% | 0.69 | ||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 38 | 3800.00% | 46 | 4600.00% | 0.83 | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.45 | ||
| 5 | wm_stmarc | 32 | 3200.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 2.29 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.22 | ||
| 6 | gg_no90_remix | 31 | 3100.00% | 28 | 2800.00% | 1.11 | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.45 | ||
| 7 | aim_dust2005 | 25 | 2500.00% | 27 | 2700.00% | 0.93 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 8 | de_cefalu | 24 | 2400.00% | 19 | 1900.00% | 1.26 | 15 | 1500.00% | 0.63 | ||
| 9 | de_westwood_2010 | 22 | 2200.00% | 25 | 2500.00% | 0.88 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.45 | ||
| 10 | de_matcha_a3 | 22 | 2200.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 1.57 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 11 | gg_nutty | 21 | 2100.00% | 15 | 1500.00% | 1.40 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.48 | ||
| 12 | de_nuke | 21 | 2100.00% | 16 | 1600.00% | 1.31 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.57 | ||
| 13 | de_cbble_mini | 19 | 1900.00% | 15 | 1500.00% | 1.27 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.42 | ||
| 14 | gg_fy_funtimes_v2 | 19 | 1900.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 1.12 | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.68 | ||
| 15 | gg_aim_saucy | 17 | 1700.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 1.00 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.41 | ||
| 16 | de_aztec | 17 | 1700.00% | 12 | 1200.00% | 1.42 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.65 | ||
| 17 | de_anubis_cs2mix | 17 | 1700.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 1.55 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.65 | ||
| 18 | de_dust_small | 16 | 1600.00% | 20 | 2000.00% | 0.80 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.69 | ||
| 19 | fy_mini_dust2 | 16 | 1600.00% | 27 | 2700.00% | 0.59 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 20 | gg_oval_poolday | 15 | 1500.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.15 | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.87 | ||
| 21 | cs_office | 13 | 1300.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 1.30 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.54 | ||
| 22 | de_villa | 12 | 1200.00% | 12 | 1200.00% | 1.00 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.92 | ||
| 23 | de_trooper_v3 | 11 | 1100.00% | 16 | 1600.00% | 0.69 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 24 | de_pyramid | 11 | 1100.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 1.22 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 25 | de_panda_serre_beta_9l | 9 | 900.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.82 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 26 | aim_deagle_mini_aztec_v2 | 9 | 900.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 1.13 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 27 | de_orilla_house | 7 | 700.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 1.17 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.29 | ||
| 28 | fy_kristall_modifie | 5 | 500.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 29 | de_mini_aztec_2 | 5 | 500.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 2.50 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.80 | ||
| 30 | aim_desertfun400z | 3 | 300.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 1.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 31 | cs_mercado | 2 | 200.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | de_lake_csgo | 2 | 200.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 0.40 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 33 | de_alivemetal | 2 | 200.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 34 | gg_deagle_ultimate | 2 | 200.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 35 | de_gambaru | 2 | 200.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 0.40 | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 36 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | de_nightfever | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | de_apehouse | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | cs_airport_tws | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
590 | 59000.00% | 564 | 1.05 | 293 | 29300.00% | 0.50 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
110 | 18.6% | 0 | 110.00 | 59 | 0.54 | |
| 2 |
|
84 | 14.2% | 0 | 84.00 | 51 | 0.61 | |
| 3 |
|
76 | 12.9% | 0 | 76.00 | 36 | 0.47 | |
| 4 |
|
58 | 9.8% | 0 | 58.00 | 24 | 0.41 | |
| 5 |
|
38 | 6.4% | 0 | 38.00 | 17 | 0.45 | |
| 6 |
|
35 | 5.9% | 0 | 35.00 | 19 | 0.54 | |
| 7 |
|
32 | 5.4% | 0 | 32.00 | 14 | 0.44 | |
| 8 |
|
32 | 5.4% | 0 | 32.00 | 6 | 0.19 | |
| 9 |
|
23 | 3.9% | 0 | 23.00 | 13 | 0.57 | |
| 10 |
|
19 | 3.2% | 0 | 19.00 | 14 | 0.74 | |
| 11 |
|
16 | 2.7% | 0 | 16.00 | 11 | 0.69 | |
| 12 |
|
13 | 2.2% | 0 | 13.00 | 4 | 0.31 | |
| 13 |
|
9 | 1.5% | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 14 |
|
8 | 1.4% | 0 | 8.00 | 4 | 0.5 | |
| 15 |
|
5 | 0.8% | 0 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.8 | |
| 16 |
|
5 | 0.8% | 0 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
4 | 0.7% | 0 | 4.00 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 18 |
|
4 | 0.7% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 19 |
|
3 | 0.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 20 |
|
3 | 0.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
3 | 0.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 22 |
|
2 | 0.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 23 |
|
2 | 0.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 24 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 25 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 26 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 28 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
117 | 20.7% | 0 | 117.00 | 72 | 0.62 | |
| 2 |
|
107 | 19% | 0 | 107.00 | 69 | 0.64 | |
| 3 |
|
63 | 11.2% | 0 | 63.00 | 47 | 0.75 | |
| 4 |
|
57 | 10.1% | 0 | 57.00 | 38 | 0.67 | |
| 5 |
|
48 | 8.5% | 0 | 48.00 | 18 | 0.38 | |
| 6 |
|
24 | 4.3% | 0 | 24.00 | 11 | 0.46 | |
| 7 |
|
24 | 4.3% | 0 | 24.00 | 15 | 0.63 | |
| 8 |
|
19 | 3.4% | 0 | 19.00 | 13 | 0.68 | |
| 9 |
|
17 | 3% | 0 | 17.00 | 12 | 0.71 | |
| 10 |
|
13 | 2.3% | 0 | 13.00 | 9 | 0.69 | |
| 11 |
|
12 | 2.1% | 0 | 12.00 | 4 | 0.33 | |
| 12 |
|
11 | 2% | 0 | 11.00 | 8 | 0.73 | |
| 13 |
|
11 | 2% | 0 | 11.00 | 6 | 0.55 | |
| 14 |
|
7 | 1.2% | 0 | 7.00 | 4 | 0.57 | |
| 15 |
|
6 | 1.1% | 0 | 6.00 | 4 | 0.67 | |
| 16 |
|
5 | 0.9% | 0 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.8 | |
| 17 |
|
3 | 0.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 18 |
|
3 | 0.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | |
| 19 |
|
3 | 0.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 20 |
|
3 | 0.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 21 |
|
2 | 0.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
2 | 0.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
2 | 0.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 24 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 25 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 27 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 28 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |