- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REDFLO84 ã | 0d 02:31:15h | 2026-08-27 18:11:16 | 117 | 130 | 0.90 | 83 | 0.7094 | 0 | 46.4% |
| 2 | redFlo84 ツ | 0d 01:08:20h | 2026-09-10 16:28:48 | 135 | 107 | 1.26 | 68 | 0.5037 | 0 | 53.6% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terrorist | 23× | 39.66% |
|
| Unassigned | 21× | 36.21% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 10× | 17.24% |
|
| Spectator | 4× | 6.90% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 138× | 138 |
| Round MVP | 64× | 0 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 32× | 32 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 27× | 54 |
| Drop the Bomb | 12× | -24 |
| Plant the Bomb | 9× | 90 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9× | 18 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 6× | 18 |
| Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1× | 7 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 1× | 10 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 12× | 60 |
| Revenge | 6× | 18 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 60 | 6000.00% |
|
37 | 3700.00% |
|
0.6167 |
| 2 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 55 | 5500.00% |
|
30 | 3000.00% |
|
0.5455 |
| 3 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 39 | 3900.00% |
|
25 | 2500.00% |
|
0.6410 |
| 4 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 20 | 2000.00% |
|
13 | 1300.00% |
|
0.6500 |
| 5 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 8 | 800.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 6 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.4000 |
| 7 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 8 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 9 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 10 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 11 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 12 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 13 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 14 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 15 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 16 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 18 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 20 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 21 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 22 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 23 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 24 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 25 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 26 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | alamo-mds_v2 | 46 | 4600.00% | 31 | 3100.00% | 1.48 | 21 | 2100.00% | 0.46 | ||
| 2 | gg_no90_remix | 31 | 3100.00% | 26 | 2600.00% | 1.19 | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.45 | ||
| 3 | scoutzknivez | 25 | 2500.00% | 24 | 2400.00% | 1.04 | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 4 | wm_stmarc | 19 | 1900.00% | 16 | 1600.00% | 1.19 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.47 | ||
| 5 | aim_redline_css | 18 | 1800.00% | 27 | 2700.00% | 0.67 | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.78 | ||
| 6 | gg_fy_funtimes_v2 | 17 | 1700.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 1.70 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.59 | ||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 15 | 1500.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 1.07 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 8 | aim_deagle_mini_aztec_v2 | 14 | 1400.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.82 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.79 | ||
| 9 | de_sunny | 11 | 1100.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 5.50 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.82 | ||
| 10 | de_pyramid | 9 | 900.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 1.13 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 11 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 6 | 600.00% | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.50 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.83 | ||
| 12 | de_westwood_2010 | 6 | 600.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 1.00 | 6 | 600.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 13 | de_nuke | 5 | 500.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 0.63 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 14 | de_matcha_a3 | 5 | 500.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.45 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.40 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
227 | 22700.00% | 212 | 1.07 | 131 | 13100.00% | 0.58 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
56 | 24.7% | 0 | 56.00 | 32 | 0.57 | |
| 2 |
|
44 | 19.4% | 0 | 44.00 | 21 | 0.48 | |
| 3 |
|
24 | 10.6% | 0 | 24.00 | 9 | 0.38 | |
| 4 |
|
23 | 10.1% | 0 | 23.00 | 19 | 0.83 | |
| 5 |
|
15 | 6.6% | 0 | 15.00 | 8 | 0.53 | |
| 6 |
|
15 | 6.6% | 0 | 15.00 | 9 | 0.6 | |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4% | 0 | 9.00 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 8 |
|
8 | 3.5% | 0 | 8.00 | 4 | 0.5 | |
| 9 |
|
7 | 3.1% | 0 | 7.00 | 4 | 0.57 | |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2.6% | 0 | 6.00 | 6 | 1 | |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2.6% | 0 | 6.00 | 5 | 0.83 | |
| 12 |
|
5 | 2.2% | 0 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.8 | |
| 13 |
|
5 | 2.2% | 0 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.2 | |
| 14 |
|
2 | 0.9% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 15 |
|
1 | 0.4% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 16 |
|
1 | 0.4% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
41 | 19.3% | 0 | 41.00 | 27 | 0.66 | |
| 2 |
|
33 | 15.6% | 0 | 33.00 | 22 | 0.67 | |
| 3 |
|
31 | 14.6% | 0 | 31.00 | 20 | 0.65 | |
| 4 |
|
28 | 13.2% | 0 | 28.00 | 18 | 0.64 | |
| 5 |
|
22 | 10.4% | 0 | 22.00 | 13 | 0.59 | |
| 6 |
|
18 | 8.5% | 0 | 18.00 | 11 | 0.61 | |
| 7 |
|
13 | 6.1% | 0 | 13.00 | 5 | 0.38 | |
| 8 |
|
6 | 2.8% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 9 |
|
4 | 1.9% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 10 |
|
4 | 1.9% | 0 | 4.00 | 1 | 0.25 | |
| 11 |
|
3 | 1.4% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 12 |
|
3 | 1.4% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 13 |
|
2 | 0.9% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 14 |
|
2 | 0.9% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
1 | 0.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 16 |
|
1 | 0.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |