- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dunadan | 0d 00:11:53h | 2026-08-27 17:45:15 | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | 10 | 0.7692 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Terrorist | 1× | 33.33% |
|
| Unassigned | 1× | 33.33% |
|
| Terrorist | 1× | 33.33% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 10× | 10 |
| Round MVP | 3× | 0 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2× | 4 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 2× | 2 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 1× | 10 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 8 | 800.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 3 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 4 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 5 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | de_dust2 | 13 | 1300.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 1.44 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.77 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
13 | 1300.00% | 9 | 1.44 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.77 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 30.8% | 0 | 4.00 | 4 | 1 | |
| 2 |
|
3 | 23.1% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 3 |
|
2 | 15.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
1 | 7.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 5 |
|
1 | 7.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 6 |
|
1 | 7.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 7 |
|
1 | 7.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 33.3% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 2 |
|
2 | 22.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 |
|
2 | 22.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
1 | 11.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 5 |
|
1 | 11.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |