- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | lion77 | 0d 03:05:05h | 2026-10-26 13:56:52 | 165 | 222 | 0.74 | 76 | 0.4606 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 21× | 38.18% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 14× | 25.45% |
|
| Terrorist | 12× | 21.82% |
|
| Spectator | 8× | 14.55% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 77× | 77 |
| Round MVP | 44× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 20× | 40 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 17× | 17 |
| Drop the Bomb | 15× | -30 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9× | 18 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 7× | 70 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 7× | 0 |
| Plant the Bomb | 3× | 30 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2× | 0 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 1× | 4 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 12× | 36 |
| Domination | 8× | 40 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 56 | 5600.00% |
|
32 | 3200.00% |
|
0.5714 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 27 | 2700.00% |
|
11 | 1100.00% |
|
0.4074 |
| 3 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 15 | 1500.00% |
|
5 | 500.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 4 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 12 | 1200.00% |
|
9 | 900.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 5 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2000 |
| 6 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.4000 |
| 7 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 8 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 9 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 10 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 11 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 12 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 13 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 14 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 15 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 16 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 18 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 19 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 20 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 22 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 23 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 24 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 25 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 26 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_64bottles_crystal_mk | 32 | 3200.00% | 26 | 2600.00% | 1.23 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.34 | ||
| 2 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 29 | 2900.00% | 46 | 4600.00% | 0.63 | 15 | 1500.00% | 0.52 | ||
| 3 | alamo-mds_v2 | 28 | 2800.00% | 25 | 2500.00% | 1.12 | 16 | 1600.00% | 0.57 | ||
| 4 | de_grit3 | 21 | 2100.00% | 23 | 2300.00% | 0.91 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 5 | gg_deagle_ultimate | 15 | 1500.00% | 29 | 2900.00% | 0.52 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 6 | aim_dust2005 | 13 | 1300.00% | 23 | 2300.00% | 0.57 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 7 | gg_no90_remix | 10 | 1000.00% | 18 | 1800.00% | 0.56 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | aim_redline_css | 8 | 800.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 1.14 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.88 | ||
| 9 | de_dust2 | 5 | 500.00% | 15 | 1500.00% | 0.33 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 10 | de_westwood_2010 | 2 | 200.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | de_cache_ultimate | 2 | 200.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 0.67 | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | fy_day_jungle_v1_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | $2000$ | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | de_pyramid | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | de_sunny | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
165 | 16500.00% | 222 | 0.74 | 76 | 7600.00% | 0.46 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
62 | 37.6% | 0 | 62.00 | 22 | 0.35 | |
| 2 |
|
29 | 17.6% | 0 | 29.00 | 14 | 0.48 | |
| 3 |
|
20 | 12.1% | 0 | 20.00 | 10 | 0.5 | |
| 4 |
|
16 | 9.7% | 0 | 16.00 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| 5 |
|
15 | 9.1% | 0 | 15.00 | 8 | 0.53 | |
| 6 |
|
11 | 6.7% | 0 | 11.00 | 5 | 0.45 | |
| 7 |
|
5 | 3% | 0 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.2 | |
| 8 |
|
2 | 1.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 9 |
|
2 | 1.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 10 |
|
1 | 0.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 11 |
|
1 | 0.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 |
|
1 | 0.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
101 | 45.5% | 0 | 101.00 | 58 | 0.57 | |
| 2 |
|
28 | 12.6% | 0 | 28.00 | 6 | 0.21 | |
| 3 |
|
24 | 10.8% | 0 | 24.00 | 11 | 0.46 | |
| 4 |
|
21 | 9.5% | 0 | 21.00 | 14 | 0.67 | |
| 5 |
|
18 | 8.1% | 0 | 18.00 | 11 | 0.61 | |
| 6 |
|
11 | 5% | 0 | 11.00 | 7 | 0.64 | |
| 7 |
|
6 | 2.7% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 8 |
|
4 | 1.8% | 0 | 4.00 | 4 | 1 | |
| 9 |
|
3 | 1.4% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 10 |
|
2 | 0.9% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 11 |
|
2 | 0.9% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 12 |
|
1 | 0.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 |
|
1 | 0.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |