- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:13656858
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,218 |
| Rank: | Private |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.09 |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7500 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5694 |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.71 |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% |
| Headshots: | 41 |
| Kills: | 72 |
| Deaths: | 96 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Private
Rank History
| 2026-11-01 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | chef des chauves | 0d 01:06:11h | 2026-11-01 18:31:46 | 72 | 96 | 0.75 | 41 | 0.5694 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 9× | 42.86% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 6× | 28.57% |
|
| Terrorist | 6× | 28.57% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 41× | 41 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 15× | 15 |
| Round MVP | 14× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 11× | 22 |
| Touch a Hostage | 8× | 0 |
| Drop the Bomb | 7× | -14 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4× | 8 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 3× | 30 |
| Plant the Bomb | 1× | 10 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 4× | 12 |
| Domination | 3× | 15 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 10 | 13.89% |
|
2 | 4.88% |
|
0.2000 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 10 | 13.89% |
|
5 | 12.20% |
|
0.5000 |
| 3 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 10 | 13.89% |
|
9 | 21.95% |
|
0.9000 |
| 4 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 6 | 8.33% |
|
5 | 12.20% |
|
0.8333 |
| 5 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 4 | 5.56% |
|
4 | 9.76% |
|
1.0000 |
| 6 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 3 | 4.17% |
|
1 | 2.44% |
|
0.3333 |
| 7 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 8 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
2 | 4.88% |
|
1.0000 |
| 9 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
1 | 2.44% |
|
0.5000 |
| 10 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
1 | 2.44% |
|
0.5000 |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
1 | 2.44% |
|
0.5000 |
| 12 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
2 | 4.88% |
|
1.0000 |
| 13 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
1 | 2.44% |
|
0.5000 |
| 14 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
1 | 2.44% |
|
0.5000 |
| 15 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
2 | 4.88% |
|
1.0000 |
| 16 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
1 | 2.44% |
|
0.5000 |
| 17 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
1 | 2.44% |
|
0.5000 |
| 18 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 19 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 2 | 2.78% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 20 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 1 | 1.39% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 1 | 1.39% |
|
1 | 2.44% |
|
1.0000 |
| 22 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 1 | 1.39% |
|
1 | 2.44% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_oval_poolday | 21 | 29.17% | 19 | 19.79% | 1.11 | 12 | 29.27% | 0.57 | ||
| 2 | gg_aim_saucy | 18 | 25.00% | 18 | 18.75% | 1.00 | 7 | 17.07% | 0.39 | ||
| 3 | alamo-mds_v2 | 15 | 20.83% | 22 | 22.92% | 0.68 | 12 | 29.27% | 0.80 | ||
| 4 | cs_desperados | 13 | 18.06% | 18 | 18.75% | 0.72 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.38 | ||
| 5 | aim_dust2005 | 4 | 5.56% | 17 | 17.71% | 0.24 | 4 | 9.76% | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | de_blitz_ukcs | 1 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
72 | 100.00% | 96 | 0.75 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.57 |