- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
| Member of Clan: | Bimbo's ⢠|
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| First Connect:* | Sun. May. 31st, 2026 @ 15:59:14 |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 17:31:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:50h |
| Last Ping: | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100 |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_dust2005 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
|
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 977 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4583 |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.69 |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% |
| Headshots: | 22 |
| Kills: | 48 |
| Deaths: | 96 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
| 2026-11-01 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sito43 | 0d 04:14:21h | 2026-11-01 18:31:16 | 145 | 280 | 0.52 | 71 | 0.4897 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 27× | 36.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 22× | 29.33% |
|
| Terrorist | 20× | 26.67% |
|
| Spectator | 6× | 8.00% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 80× | 80 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 50× | 100 |
| Round MVP | 47× | 0 |
| Drop the Bomb | 20× | -40 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 20× | 20 |
| Plant the Bomb | 19× | 190 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4× | 8 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 1× | 10 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 1× | 3 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1× | 0 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 24× | 72 |
| Domination | 4× | 20 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 51 | 106.25% |
|
19 | 86.36% |
|
0.3725 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 29 | 60.42% |
|
22 | 100.00% |
|
0.7586 |
| 3 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 9 | 18.75% |
|
1 | 4.55% |
|
0.1111 |
| 4 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 5 | 10.42% |
|
4 | 18.18% |
|
0.8000 |
| 5 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 5 | 10.42% |
|
3 | 13.64% |
|
0.6000 |
| 6 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 5 | 10.42% |
|
4 | 18.18% |
|
0.8000 |
| 7 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 5 | 10.42% |
|
2 | 9.09% |
|
0.4000 |
| 8 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 4 | 8.33% |
|
2 | 9.09% |
|
0.5000 |
| 9 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 3 | 6.25% |
|
3 | 13.64% |
|
1.0000 |
| 10 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 3 | 6.25% |
|
1 | 4.55% |
|
0.3333 |
| 11 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 3 | 6.25% |
|
1 | 4.55% |
|
0.3333 |
| 12 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 3 | 6.25% |
|
1 | 4.55% |
|
0.3333 |
| 13 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 3 | 6.25% |
|
2 | 9.09% |
|
0.6667 |
| 14 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 2 | 4.17% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 15 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 2 | 4.17% |
|
1 | 4.55% |
|
0.5000 |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 2 | 4.17% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 2 | 4.17% |
|
2 | 9.09% |
|
1.0000 |
| 18 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 2 | 4.17% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 19 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 2 | 4.17% |
|
1 | 4.55% |
|
0.5000 |
| 20 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 2 | 4.17% |
|
1 | 4.55% |
|
0.5000 |
| 21 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 2 | 4.17% |
|
1 | 4.55% |
|
0.5000 |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 1 | 2.08% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_dust2005 | 33 | 68.75% | 59 | 61.46% | 0.56 | 12 | 54.55% | 0.36 | ||
| 2 | gg_aim_saucy | 21 | 43.75% | 23 | 23.96% | 0.91 | 9 | 40.91% | 0.43 | ||
| 3 | gg_dust_complex | 16 | 33.33% | 21 | 21.88% | 0.76 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.44 | ||
| 4 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 11 | 22.92% | 44 | 45.83% | 0.25 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.64 | ||
| 5 | gg_oval_poolday | 11 | 22.92% | 23 | 23.96% | 0.48 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.45 | ||
| 6 | de_panda_centrale_beta_11r | 10 | 20.83% | 13 | 13.54% | 0.77 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.70 | ||
| 7 | alamo-mds_v2 | 9 | 18.75% | 21 | 21.88% | 0.43 | 6 | 27.27% | 0.67 | ||
| 8 | de_mini_aztec_2 | 8 | 16.67% | 16 | 16.67% | 0.50 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.63 | ||
| 9 | de_gambaru | 6 | 12.50% | 10 | 10.42% | 0.60 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.67 | ||
| 10 | de_rush_v2 | 6 | 12.50% | 9 | 9.38% | 0.67 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | de_lake_csgo | 4 | 8.33% | 1 | 1.04% | 4.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | aim_panda_texture_beta_5b | 4 | 8.33% | 12 | 12.50% | 0.33 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.25 | ||
| 13 | jb_razor_electric_beta2 | 2 | 4.17% | 1 | 1.04% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | cs_desperados | 2 | 4.17% | 19 | 19.79% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | aim_scoutz | 1 | 2.08% | 2 | 2.08% | 0.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 | ||
| 16 | de_nuke_cs2mix | 1 | 2.08% | 2 | 2.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | cs_panda_musee_beta_1k | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
145 | 302.08% | 277 | 0.52 | 71 | 322.73% | 0.49 |
Skill Evolution (last 30 days)
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
35 | 24.1% | 0 | 35.00 | 18 | 0.51 | |
| 2 |
|
26 | 17.9% | 0 | 26.00 | 17 | 0.65 | |
| 3 |
|
23 | 15.9% | 0 | 23.00 | 8 | 0.35 | |
| 4 |
|
16 | 11% | 0 | 16.00 | 3 | 0.19 | |
| 5 |
|
15 | 10.3% | 0 | 15.00 | 9 | 0.6 | |
| 6 |
|
12 | 8.3% | 0 | 12.00 | 6 | 0.5 | |
| 7 |
|
6 | 4.1% | 0 | 6.00 | 3 | 0.5 | |
| 8 |
|
5 | 3.4% | 0 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.8 | |
| 9 |
|
5 | 3.4% | 0 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.2 | |
| 10 |
|
2 | 1.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
81 | 29.2% | 0 | 81.00 | 35 | 0.43 | |
| 2 |
|
60 | 21.7% | 0 | 60.00 | 24 | 0.4 | |
| 3 |
|
36 | 13% | 0 | 36.00 | 8 | 0.22 | |
| 4 |
|
36 | 13% | 0 | 36.00 | 18 | 0.5 | |
| 5 |
|
22 | 7.9% | 0 | 22.00 | 14 | 0.64 | |
| 6 |
|
14 | 5.1% | 0 | 14.00 | 9 | 0.64 | |
| 7 |
|
13 | 4.7% | 0 | 13.00 | 4 | 0.31 | |
| 8 |
|
10 | 3.6% | 0 | 10.00 | 5 | 0.5 | |
| 9 |
|
3 | 1.1% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 10 |
|
2 | 0.7% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 |