- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
| Member of Clan: | LesElitesFUN |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| First Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 17:13:03 |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 17:39:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:44:07h |
| Last Ping: | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100 |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_oval_poolday |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
|
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,457 |
| Rank: | Private First Class |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.2 |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0331 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2960 |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.39 |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.2% |
| Headshots: | 37 |
| Kills: | 125 |
| Deaths: | 121 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Private First Class
Rank History
| 2026-11-01 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nico | 0d 01:46:14h | 2026-11-01 18:39:49 | 127 | 123 | 1.03 | 38 | 0.2992 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Terrorist | 14× | 45.16% |
|
| Unassigned | 13× | 41.94% |
|
| Terrorist | 4× | 12.90% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Round MVP | 49× | 0 |
| Headshot | 40× | 40 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 21× | 21 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 6× | 12 |
| Plant the Bomb | 6× | 60 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5× | 10 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 1× | 4 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 8× | 40 |
| Revenge | 4× | 12 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 22 | 17.60% |
|
2 | 5.41% |
|
0.0909 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 20 | 16.00% |
|
8 | 21.62% |
|
0.4000 |
| 3 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 16 | 12.80% |
|
7 | 18.92% |
|
0.4375 |
| 4 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 11 | 8.80% |
|
3 | 8.11% |
|
0.2727 |
| 5 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 8 | 6.40% |
|
3 | 8.11% |
|
0.3750 |
| 6 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 5 | 4.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 7 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 4 | 3.20% |
|
1 | 2.70% |
|
0.2500 |
| 8 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 3 | 2.40% |
|
3 | 8.11% |
|
1.0000 |
| 9 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 3 | 2.40% |
|
3 | 8.11% |
|
1.0000 |
| 10 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 3 | 2.40% |
|
2 | 5.41% |
|
0.6667 |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 3 | 2.40% |
|
1 | 2.70% |
|
0.3333 |
| 12 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 3 | 2.40% |
|
1 | 2.70% |
|
0.3333 |
| 13 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 2 | 1.60% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 2 | 1.60% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 15 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 2 | 1.60% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 16 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 2 | 1.60% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 2 | 1.60% |
|
1 | 2.70% |
|
0.5000 |
| 18 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 2 | 1.60% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 2 | 1.60% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 20 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 2 | 1.60% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 21 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 2 | 1.60% |
|
1 | 2.70% |
|
0.5000 |
| 22 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 2 | 1.60% |
|
1 | 2.70% |
|
0.5000 |
| 23 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 2 | 1.60% |
|
1 | 2.70% |
|
0.5000 |
| 24 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 2 | 1.60% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 25 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 1 | 0.80% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 26 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 1 | 0.80% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_oval_poolday | 27 | 21.60% | 20 | 16.53% | 1.35 | 8 | 21.62% | 0.30 | ||
| 2 | cs_desperados | 23 | 18.40% | 10 | 8.26% | 2.30 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | gg_aim_saucy | 20 | 16.00% | 22 | 18.18% | 0.91 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | aim_dust2005 | 18 | 14.40% | 14 | 11.57% | 1.29 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.39 | ||
| 5 | alamo-mds_v2 | 16 | 12.80% | 13 | 10.74% | 1.23 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.44 | ||
| 6 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 15 | 12.00% | 29 | 23.97% | 0.52 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.47 | ||
| 7 | awp_subzero | 5 | 4.00% | 11 | 9.09% | 0.45 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 2 | 1.60% | 2 | 1.65% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | de_villa | 1 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | de_blitz_ukcs | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
127 | 101.60% | 123 | 1.03 | 38 | 102.70% | 0.30 |
Skill Evolution (last 30 days)
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
58 | 45.7% | 0 | 58.00 | 23 | 0.4 | |
| 2 |
|
36 | 28.3% | 0 | 36.00 | 8 | 0.22 | |
| 3 |
|
33 | 26% | 0 | 33.00 | 7 | 0.21 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
82 | 66.7% | 0 | 82.00 | 42 | 0.51 | |
| 2 |
|
25 | 20.3% | 0 | 25.00 | 12 | 0.48 | |
| 3 |
|
15 | 12.2% | 0 | 15.00 | 9 | 0.6 | |
| 4 |
|
1 | 0.8% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |