- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob | 0d 00:31:18h | 2026-09-30 20:56:41 | 54 | 27 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.5000 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 4× | 44.44% |
|
| Terrorist | 3× | 33.33% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 2× | 22.22% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Round MVP | 30× | 0 |
| Headshot | 27× | 27 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 10× | 10 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 2× | 4 |
| Plant the Bomb | 1× | 10 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 5× | 25 |
| Revenge | 2× | 6 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 17 | 1700.00% |
|
7 | 700.00% |
|
0.4118 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 15 | 1500.00% |
|
8 | 800.00% |
|
0.5333 |
| 3 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 10 | 1000.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.6000 |
| 4 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.2857 |
| 5 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 6 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_redline_css | 35 | 3500.00% | 15 | 1500.00% | 2.33 | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 2 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 15 | 1500.00% | 12 | 1200.00% | 1.25 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 3 | de_panda_serre_beta_v8b | 4 | 400.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 4 | 400.00% | 1.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
54 | 5400.00% | 27 | 2.00 | 27 | 2700.00% | 0.50 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
21 | 38.9% | 0 | 21.00 | 9 | 0.43 | |
| 2 |
|
14 | 25.9% | 0 | 14.00 | 9 | 0.64 | |
| 3 |
|
12 | 22.2% | 0 | 12.00 | 3 | 0.25 | |
| 4 |
|
3 | 5.6% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 5 |
|
2 | 3.7% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 6 |
|
2 | 3.7% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 55.6% | 0 | 15.00 | 4 | 0.27 | |
| 2 |
|
5 | 18.5% | 0 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.4 | |
| 3 |
|
4 | 14.8% | 0 | 4.00 | 4 | 1 | |
| 4 |
|
3 | 11.1% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 |