- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:1:53606998
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
| Member of Clan: | OSAKA |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| First Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 10:00:32 |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 19:31:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:00:00h |
| Last Ping: | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100 |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
|
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben (Rip Le Poney) | 0d 10:34:25h | 2026-09-14 23:03:43 | 504 | 407 | 1.24 | 285 | 0.5655 | 0 | 52.4% |
| 2 | Petit Poney | 0d 06:06:09h | 2026-08-26 20:58:53 | 383 | 338 | 1.13 | 253 | 0.6606 | 0 | 39.9% |
| 3 | tchiot Poney | 0d 00:52:52h | 2026-10-30 20:31:06 | 13 | 29 | 0.45 | 4 | 0.3077 | 0 | 1.4% |
| 4 | Rip Le Poney?? | 0d 00:42:39h | 2026-09-19 21:18:55 | 61 | 57 | 1.07 | 32 | 0.5246 | 0 | 6.3% |
| 5 | Petit PiouPiou | 0d 00:01:23h | 2026-09-23 19:14:15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 130× | 39.39% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 100× | 30.30% |
|
| Terrorist | 97× | 29.39% |
|
| Spectator | 3× | 0.91% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 741× | 741 |
| Round MVP | 472× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 244× | 488 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 162× | 162 |
| Drop the Bomb | 103× | -206 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 80× | 0 |
| Plant the Bomb | 67× | 670 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 33× | 330 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19× | 38 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4× | 0 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 3× | 9 |
| Ownage (7 kills) | 1× | 6 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 1× | 4 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 55× | 275 |
| Revenge | 28× | 84 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 354 | 35400.00% |
|
233 | 23300.00% |
|
0.6582 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 106 | 10600.00% |
|
60 | 6000.00% |
|
0.5660 |
| 3 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 102 | 10200.00% |
|
68 | 6800.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 4 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 92 | 9200.00% |
|
38 | 3800.00% |
|
0.4130 |
| 5 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 71 | 7100.00% |
|
59 | 5900.00% |
|
0.8310 |
| 6 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 31 | 3100.00% |
|
18 | 1800.00% |
|
0.5806 |
| 7 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 29 | 2900.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.1034 |
| 8 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 27 | 2700.00% |
|
9 | 900.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 9 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 26 | 2600.00% |
|
9 | 900.00% |
|
0.3462 |
| 10 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 25 | 2500.00% |
|
16 | 1600.00% |
|
0.6400 |
| 11 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 18 | 1800.00% |
|
16 | 1600.00% |
|
0.8889 |
| 12 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 11 | 1100.00% |
|
8 | 800.00% |
|
0.7273 |
| 13 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 10 | 1000.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.6000 |
| 14 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 9 | 900.00% |
|
7 | 700.00% |
|
0.7778 |
| 15 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 9 | 900.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.1111 |
| 16 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.5714 |
| 17 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.6000 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.6000 |
| 19 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 20 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 21 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 22 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 23 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 24 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 25 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 26 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 119 | 11900.00% | 123 | 12300.00% | 0.97 | 66 | 6600.00% | 0.55 | ||
| 2 | aim_dust2005 | 87 | 8700.00% | 64 | 6400.00% | 1.36 | 67 | 6700.00% | 0.77 | ||
| 3 | fy_mini_dust2 | 75 | 7500.00% | 72 | 7200.00% | 1.04 | 38 | 3800.00% | 0.51 | ||
| 4 | de_westwood_2010 | 66 | 6600.00% | 50 | 5000.00% | 1.32 | 48 | 4800.00% | 0.73 | ||
| 5 | $2000$ | 55 | 5500.00% | 51 | 5100.00% | 1.08 | 40 | 4000.00% | 0.73 | ||
| 6 | de_trooper_v3 | 51 | 5100.00% | 47 | 4700.00% | 1.09 | 25 | 2500.00% | 0.49 | ||
| 7 | de_dust_small | 43 | 4300.00% | 19 | 1900.00% | 2.26 | 31 | 3100.00% | 0.72 | ||
| 8 | de_gambaru | 38 | 3800.00% | 28 | 2800.00% | 1.36 | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.45 | ||
| 9 | de_dust2_inverted | 38 | 3800.00% | 25 | 2500.00% | 1.52 | 24 | 2400.00% | 0.63 | ||
| 10 | de_dust2 | 34 | 3400.00% | 40 | 4000.00% | 0.85 | 23 | 2300.00% | 0.68 | ||
| 11 | scoutzknivez | 34 | 3400.00% | 25 | 2500.00% | 1.36 | 33 | 3300.00% | 0.97 | ||
| 12 | de_grit3 | 33 | 3300.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 1.94 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.24 | ||
| 13 | gg_nutty | 28 | 2800.00% | 18 | 1800.00% | 1.56 | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 14 | de_nightfever | 23 | 2300.00% | 15 | 1500.00% | 1.53 | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.57 | ||
| 15 | de_lake_csgo | 21 | 2100.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.62 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.57 | ||
| 16 | de_anubis_cs2mix | 21 | 2100.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 3.00 | 16 | 1600.00% | 0.76 | ||
| 17 | de_nuke | 19 | 1900.00% | 21 | 2100.00% | 0.90 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.53 | ||
| 18 | alamo-mds_v2 | 19 | 1900.00% | 21 | 2100.00% | 0.90 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.37 | ||
| 19 | aim_ag_texture2 | 17 | 1700.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 1.55 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.65 | ||
| 20 | de_catalane_b6 | 14 | 1400.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.08 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 21 | gg_oval_poolday | 13 | 1300.00% | 24 | 2400.00% | 0.54 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.46 | ||
| 22 | de_nuke_cs2mix | 12 | 1200.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 1.20 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.58 | ||
| 23 | de_mirage_csgo_v2 | 12 | 1200.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 1.20 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.42 | ||
| 24 | de_panda_centrale_beta_10c | 11 | 1100.00% | 21 | 2100.00% | 0.52 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 25 | cs_compound | 11 | 1100.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 2.20 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 26 | aim_47th_v2 | 11 | 1100.00% | 16 | 1600.00% | 0.69 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.64 | ||
| 27 | de_aztec | 8 | 800.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 1.00 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.75 | ||
| 28 | awp_subzero | 7 | 700.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.70 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.29 | ||
| 29 | aim_redline_css | 6 | 600.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.46 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 30 | gg_deagle_ultimate | 6 | 600.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 1.00 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 31 | de_inferno | 6 | 600.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 1.00 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.83 | ||
| 32 | wm_stmarc | 5 | 500.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 1.25 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 33 | aim_desertfun400z | 4 | 400.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 1.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 34 | gg_aim_saucy | 4 | 400.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 35 | aim_scoutz | 3 | 300.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 36 | de_season | 2 | 200.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | fy_kristall_modifie | 1 | 100.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 38 | de_apehouse | 1 | 100.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 39 | cs_airport_tws | 1 | 100.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | de_orilla_house | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 41 | de_cbble | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 42 | de_abyss | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | de_cpl_mill | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
961 | 96100.00% | 831 | 1.16 | 574 | 57400.00% | 0.60 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
186 | 19.4% | 0 | 186.00 | 118 | 0.63 | |
| 2 |
|
117 | 12.2% | 0 | 117.00 | 62 | 0.53 | |
| 3 |
|
107 | 11.1% | 0 | 107.00 | 69 | 0.64 | |
| 4 |
|
105 | 10.9% | 0 | 105.00 | 75 | 0.71 | |
| 5 |
|
82 | 8.5% | 0 | 82.00 | 52 | 0.63 | |
| 6 |
|
65 | 6.8% | 0 | 65.00 | 42 | 0.65 | |
| 7 |
|
54 | 5.6% | 0 | 54.00 | 29 | 0.54 | |
| 8 |
|
49 | 5.1% | 0 | 49.00 | 26 | 0.53 | |
| 9 |
|
40 | 4.2% | 0 | 40.00 | 23 | 0.58 | |
| 10 |
|
24 | 2.5% | 0 | 24.00 | 14 | 0.58 | |
| 11 |
|
23 | 2.4% | 0 | 23.00 | 12 | 0.52 | |
| 12 |
|
20 | 2.1% | 0 | 20.00 | 8 | 0.4 | |
| 13 |
|
13 | 1.4% | 0 | 13.00 | 8 | 0.62 | |
| 14 |
|
13 | 1.4% | 0 | 13.00 | 4 | 0.31 | |
| 15 |
|
8 | 0.8% | 0 | 8.00 | 4 | 0.5 | |
| 16 |
|
7 | 0.7% | 0 | 7.00 | 5 | 0.71 | |
| 17 |
|
7 | 0.7% | 0 | 7.00 | 2 | 0.29 | |
| 18 |
|
6 | 0.6% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 19 |
|
5 | 0.5% | 0 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.6 | |
| 20 |
|
4 | 0.4% | 0 | 4.00 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 21 |
|
4 | 0.4% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 22 |
|
3 | 0.3% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 23 |
|
3 | 0.3% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 24 |
|
2 | 0.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 25 |
|
2 | 0.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 |
|
2 | 0.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 27 |
|
2 | 0.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 28 |
|
2 | 0.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 30 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 32 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 34 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
144 | 17.3% | 0 | 144.00 | 96 | 0.67 | |
| 2 |
|
131 | 15.8% | 0 | 131.00 | 65 | 0.5 | |
| 3 |
|
122 | 14.7% | 0 | 122.00 | 86 | 0.7 | |
| 4 |
|
84 | 10.1% | 0 | 84.00 | 51 | 0.61 | |
| 5 |
|
65 | 7.8% | 0 | 65.00 | 52 | 0.8 | |
| 6 |
|
43 | 5.2% | 0 | 43.00 | 23 | 0.53 | |
| 7 |
|
41 | 4.9% | 0 | 41.00 | 27 | 0.66 | |
| 8 |
|
33 | 4% | 0 | 33.00 | 22 | 0.67 | |
| 9 |
|
27 | 3.2% | 0 | 27.00 | 12 | 0.44 | |
| 10 |
|
19 | 2.3% | 0 | 19.00 | 7 | 0.37 | |
| 11 |
|
18 | 2.2% | 0 | 18.00 | 9 | 0.5 | |
| 12 |
|
15 | 1.8% | 0 | 15.00 | 7 | 0.47 | |
| 13 |
|
15 | 1.8% | 0 | 15.00 | 9 | 0.6 | |
| 14 |
|
14 | 1.7% | 0 | 14.00 | 7 | 0.5 | |
| 15 |
|
13 | 1.6% | 0 | 13.00 | 7 | 0.54 | |
| 16 |
|
6 | 0.7% | 0 | 6.00 | 3 | 0.5 | |
| 17 |
|
6 | 0.7% | 0 | 6.00 | 5 | 0.83 | |
| 18 |
|
5 | 0.6% | 0 | 5.00 | 5 | 1 | |
| 19 |
|
4 | 0.5% | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
4 | 0.5% | 0 | 4.00 | 1 | 0.25 | |
| 21 |
|
3 | 0.4% | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
3 | 0.4% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 23 |
|
3 | 0.4% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 24 |
|
3 | 0.4% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 25 |
|
2 | 0.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 26 |
|
2 | 0.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 27 |
|
2 | 0.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 31 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |