- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:17486878
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Winny L'ourson | 0d 08:56:28h | 2026-09-27 17:10:58 | 435 | 529 | 0.82 | 254 | 0.5839 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 47× | 35.07% |
|
| Terrorist | 44× | 32.84% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 42× | 31.34% |
|
| Spectator | 1× | 0.75% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 311× | 311 |
| Round MVP | 150× | 0 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 65× | 65 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 63× | 126 |
| Drop the Bomb | 25× | -50 |
| Plant the Bomb | 21× | 210 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 19× | 0 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11× | 22 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 5× | 50 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 2× | 6 |
| Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1× | 5 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 1× | 4 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 33× | 99 |
| Domination | 19× | 95 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 194 | 19400.00% |
|
131 | 13100.00% |
|
0.6753 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 96 | 9600.00% |
|
42 | 4200.00% |
|
0.4375 |
| 3 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 35 | 3500.00% |
|
10 | 1000.00% |
|
0.2857 |
| 4 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 34 | 3400.00% |
|
24 | 2400.00% |
|
0.7059 |
| 5 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 30 | 3000.00% |
|
27 | 2700.00% |
|
0.9000 |
| 6 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 28 | 2800.00% |
|
15 | 1500.00% |
|
0.5357 |
| 7 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 8 | 800.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 8 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 9 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 10 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | de_grit3 | 60 | 6000.00% | 67 | 6700.00% | 0.90 | 36 | 3600.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 2 | aim_dust2005 | 53 | 5300.00% | 83 | 8300.00% | 0.64 | 35 | 3500.00% | 0.66 | ||
| 3 | awp_subzero | 38 | 3800.00% | 28 | 2800.00% | 1.36 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.26 | ||
| 4 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 33 | 3300.00% | 49 | 4900.00% | 0.67 | 18 | 1800.00% | 0.55 | ||
| 5 | alamo-mds_v2 | 29 | 2900.00% | 43 | 4300.00% | 0.67 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.41 | ||
| 6 | de_panda_centrale_beta_10c | 22 | 2200.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 1.57 | 15 | 1500.00% | 0.68 | ||
| 7 | de_matcha_a3 | 20 | 2000.00% | 15 | 1500.00% | 1.33 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.45 | ||
| 8 | aim_redline_css | 20 | 2000.00% | 35 | 3500.00% | 0.57 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.55 | ||
| 9 | $2000$ | 20 | 2000.00% | 27 | 2700.00% | 0.74 | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.85 | ||
| 10 | wm_stmarc | 17 | 1700.00% | 47 | 4700.00% | 0.36 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.47 | ||
| 11 | de_catalane_b6 | 16 | 1600.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 2.00 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 12 | aim_furious | 16 | 1600.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 3.20 | 15 | 1500.00% | 0.94 | ||
| 13 | de_panda_serre_beta_v3 | 13 | 1300.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 2.60 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.77 | ||
| 14 | de_cbble_mini | 12 | 1200.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 1.33 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 15 | aim_panda_texture_beta_1 | 11 | 1100.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 1.22 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.82 | ||
| 16 | fy_mini_dust2 | 9 | 900.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 1.13 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.78 | ||
| 17 | de_aztec | 9 | 900.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.69 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 18 | de_dust2 | 9 | 900.00% | 18 | 1800.00% | 0.50 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 19 | scoutzknivez | 8 | 800.00% | 21 | 2100.00% | 0.38 | 8 | 800.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 20 | de_nuke_cs2mix | 7 | 700.00% | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.58 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.57 | ||
| 21 | aim_47th_v2 | 4 | 400.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 22 | cs_assault | 3 | 300.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | cs_airport_tws | 3 | 300.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | cs_mercado | 2 | 200.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | cs_desperados | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | de_nightfever | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
435 | 43500.00% | 529 | 0.82 | 254 | 25400.00% | 0.58 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
72 | 16.6% | 0 | 72.00 | 37 | 0.51 | |
| 2 |
|
58 | 13.3% | 0 | 58.00 | 31 | 0.53 | |
| 3 |
|
55 | 12.6% | 0 | 55.00 | 42 | 0.76 | |
| 4 |
|
41 | 9.4% | 0 | 41.00 | 27 | 0.66 | |
| 5 |
|
41 | 9.4% | 0 | 41.00 | 24 | 0.59 | |
| 6 |
|
27 | 6.2% | 0 | 27.00 | 18 | 0.67 | |
| 7 |
|
24 | 5.5% | 0 | 24.00 | 12 | 0.5 | |
| 8 |
|
22 | 5.1% | 0 | 22.00 | 11 | 0.5 | |
| 9 |
|
17 | 3.9% | 0 | 17.00 | 12 | 0.71 | |
| 10 |
|
16 | 3.7% | 0 | 16.00 | 9 | 0.56 | |
| 11 |
|
14 | 3.2% | 0 | 14.00 | 9 | 0.64 | |
| 12 |
|
12 | 2.8% | 0 | 12.00 | 2 | 0.17 | |
| 13 |
|
7 | 1.6% | 0 | 7.00 | 2 | 0.29 | |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1.4% | 0 | 6.00 | 5 | 0.83 | |
| 15 |
|
4 | 0.9% | 0 | 4.00 | 4 | 1 | |
| 16 |
|
4 | 0.9% | 0 | 4.00 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 17 |
|
3 | 0.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 18 |
|
3 | 0.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 19 |
|
2 | 0.5% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 20 |
|
2 | 0.5% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 21 |
|
2 | 0.5% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 22 |
|
2 | 0.5% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
102 | 19.3% | 0 | 102.00 | 58 | 0.57 | |
| 2 |
|
54 | 10.2% | 0 | 54.00 | 27 | 0.5 | |
| 3 |
|
53 | 10% | 0 | 53.00 | 35 | 0.66 | |
| 4 |
|
49 | 9.3% | 0 | 49.00 | 26 | 0.53 | |
| 5 |
|
48 | 9.1% | 0 | 48.00 | 17 | 0.35 | |
| 6 |
|
48 | 9.1% | 0 | 48.00 | 28 | 0.58 | |
| 7 |
|
35 | 6.6% | 0 | 35.00 | 19 | 0.54 | |
| 8 |
|
30 | 5.7% | 0 | 30.00 | 17 | 0.57 | |
| 9 |
|
23 | 4.3% | 0 | 23.00 | 6 | 0.26 | |
| 10 |
|
20 | 3.8% | 0 | 20.00 | 2 | 0.1 | |
| 11 |
|
15 | 2.8% | 0 | 15.00 | 7 | 0.47 | |
| 12 |
|
12 | 2.3% | 0 | 12.00 | 3 | 0.25 | |
| 13 |
|
11 | 2.1% | 0 | 11.00 | 8 | 0.73 | |
| 14 |
|
5 | 0.9% | 0 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.6 | |
| 15 |
|
5 | 0.9% | 0 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.2 | |
| 16 |
|
5 | 0.9% | 0 | 5.00 | 5 | 1 | |
| 17 |
|
3 | 0.6% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 18 |
|
2 | 0.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 19 |
|
2 | 0.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 20 |
|
2 | 0.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 21 |
|
2 | 0.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 22 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 23 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 24 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |