- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 先生 SENSEI | 0d 00:27:07h | 2026-10-31 19:20:56 | 26 | 25 | 1.04 | 16 | 0.6154 | 0 | 92.9% |
| 2 | å ç SENSEI | 0d 00:08:20h | 2026-08-28 18:38:01 | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0 | 7.1% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 9× | 50.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 5× | 27.78% |
|
| Terrorist | 3× | 16.67% |
|
| Spectator | 1× | 5.56% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 16× | 16 |
| Kill a Hostage | 4× | -60 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 3× | 3 |
| Round MVP | 1× | 0 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1× | 2 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 1× | 3 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1× | 0 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 1× | 5 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 2 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 3 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 4 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 5 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 6 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 7 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 8 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 9 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 10 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 12 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 13 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 14 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 15 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 17 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 18 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 19 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 20 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 21 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 22 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 23 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 24 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_dust_complex | 25 | 2500.00% | 23 | 2300.00% | 1.09 | 15 | 1500.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 2 | aim_panda_texture_beta_5b | 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 3 | de_lake_csgo | 1 | 100.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | de_gambaru | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
28 | 2800.00% | 30 | 0.93 | 16 | 1600.00% | 0.57 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 50% | 0 | 14.00 | 9 | 0.64 | |
| 2 |
|
13 | 46.4% | 0 | 13.00 | 7 | 0.54 | |
| 3 |
|
1 | 3.6% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 46.7% | 0 | 14.00 | 1 | 0.07 | |
| 2 |
|
12 | 40% | 0 | 12.00 | 6 | 0.5 | |
| 3 |
|
4 | 13.3% | 0 | 4.00 | 3 | 0.75 |