- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:7915123
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jevienzenpet toujours aussi nul | 0d 00:12:02h | 2026-10-29 15:59:39 | 10 | 20 | 0.50 | 5 | 0.5000 | 0 | 27.0% |
| 2 | moufouchou 40a toujours zéro | 0d 00:10:17h | 2026-10-31 19:19:32 | 21 | 22 | 0.95 | 3 | 0.1429 | 0 | 56.8% |
| 3 | moufouchou 40ans toujours zéro | 0d 00:05:08h | 2026-10-31 11:35:21 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.5000 | 0 | 16.2% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 3× | 37.50% |
|
| Terrorist | 3× | 37.50% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 2× | 25.00% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 11× | 11 |
| Round MVP | 9× | 0 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 3× | 3 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2× | 4 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 1× | 3 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 1× | 3 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 10 | 1000.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.6000 |
| 2 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 3 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 4 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 5 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 6 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 7 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 8 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 9 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 10 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 11 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 12 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 13 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 14 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 15 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 16 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 18 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 19 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 20 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_dust_complex | 21 | 2100.00% | 22 | 2200.00% | 0.95 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | aim_panda_texture_beta_5b | 10 | 1000.00% | 20 | 2000.00% | 0.50 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 3 | aim_dust2005 | 6 | 600.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 1.00 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.50 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
37 | 3700.00% | 48 | 0.77 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.30 |