- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannibal | 0d 00:12:33h | 2026-09-15 19:04:17 | 19 | 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.3158 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 4× | 40.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 4× | 40.00% |
|
| Terrorist | 1× | 10.00% |
|
| Spectator | 1× | 10.00% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Round MVP | 6× | 0 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 6× | 6 |
| Headshot | 6× | 6 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 1× | 5 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 10 | 1000.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.2000 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 3 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 4 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 5 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 6 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $2000$_portal | 15 | 1500.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 1.88 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 2 | aim_dust2005 | 4 | 400.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | de_nuke_cs2mix | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | de_grit3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
19 | 1900.00% | 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.32 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 57.9% | 0 | 11.00 | 4 | 0.36 | |
| 2 |
|
6 | 31.6% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 3 |
|
2 | 10.5% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 47.4% | 0 | 9.00 | 7 | 0.78 | |
| 2 |
|
6 | 31.6% | 0 | 6.00 | 3 | 0.5 | |
| 3 |
|
2 | 10.5% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 4 |
|
2 | 10.5% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |