- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | •ڎ£•flox | 0d 05:30:01h | 2026-09-16 22:13:27 | 317 | 374 | 0.85 | 175 | 0.5521 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terrorist | 30× | 35.29% |
|
| Unassigned | 29× | 34.12% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 26× | 30.59% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 175× | 175 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 58× | 58 |
| Round MVP | 53× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 22× | 44 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14× | 28 |
| Plant the Bomb | 10× | 100 |
| Drop the Bomb | 10× | -20 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3× | 0 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 2× | 20 |
| Ownage (7 kills) | 1× | 6 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 1× | 3 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 1× | 4 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 22× | 66 |
| Domination | 12× | 60 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 66 | 6600.00% |
|
48 | 4800.00% |
|
0.7273 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 63 | 6300.00% |
|
29 | 2900.00% |
|
0.4603 |
| 3 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 31 | 3100.00% |
|
25 | 2500.00% |
|
0.8065 |
| 4 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 25 | 2500.00% |
|
13 | 1300.00% |
|
0.5200 |
| 5 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 25 | 2500.00% |
|
18 | 1800.00% |
|
0.7200 |
| 6 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 15 | 1500.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.1333 |
| 7 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 13 | 1300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.0769 |
| 8 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 10 | 1000.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.6000 |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.5714 |
| 10 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 11 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
5 | 500.00% |
|
0.8333 |
| 12 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2000 |
| 13 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 14 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 15 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 17 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 18 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 19 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 20 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 21 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 22 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 23 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 24 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 25 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 26 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_redline_css | 57 | 5700.00% | 60 | 6000.00% | 0.95 | 30 | 3000.00% | 0.53 | ||
| 2 | aim_47th_v2 | 34 | 3400.00% | 43 | 4300.00% | 0.79 | 18 | 1800.00% | 0.53 | ||
| 3 | gg_fy_funtimes_v2 | 28 | 2800.00% | 25 | 2500.00% | 1.12 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.39 | ||
| 4 | gg_lego_snow_temple | 25 | 2500.00% | 22 | 2200.00% | 1.14 | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 5 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 22 | 2200.00% | 31 | 3100.00% | 0.71 | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.77 | ||
| 6 | $2000$_portal | 21 | 2100.00% | 28 | 2800.00% | 0.75 | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.62 | ||
| 7 | de_westwood_2010 | 19 | 1900.00% | 25 | 2500.00% | 0.76 | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.68 | ||
| 8 | esl_gg_rainy_ruins | 18 | 1800.00% | 22 | 2200.00% | 0.82 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.61 | ||
| 9 | gg_oval_poolday | 17 | 1700.00% | 15 | 1500.00% | 1.13 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.35 | ||
| 10 | de_apehouse | 14 | 1400.00% | 20 | 2000.00% | 0.70 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.64 | ||
| 11 | de_trooper_v3 | 13 | 1300.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.76 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.62 | ||
| 12 | aim_dust2005 | 13 | 1300.00% | 22 | 2200.00% | 0.59 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.46 | ||
| 13 | de_cache | 10 | 1000.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 1.43 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 14 | aim_ag_texture2 | 7 | 700.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 0.88 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.86 | ||
| 15 | de_dust2 | 5 | 500.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.45 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 16 | cs_assault | 4 | 400.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 17 | cs_office | 3 | 300.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | de_abyss | 3 | 300.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 1.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 19 | cs_airport_tws | 2 | 200.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | aim_furious | 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | fy_mini_dust2 | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 22 | de_nuke | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
317 | 31700.00% | 374 | 0.85 | 175 | 17500.00% | 0.55 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
59 | 18.6% | 0 | 59.00 | 31 | 0.53 | |
| 2 |
|
50 | 15.8% | 0 | 50.00 | 29 | 0.58 | |
| 3 |
|
34 | 10.7% | 0 | 34.00 | 18 | 0.53 | |
| 4 |
|
34 | 10.7% | 0 | 34.00 | 20 | 0.59 | |
| 5 |
|
26 | 8.2% | 0 | 26.00 | 12 | 0.46 | |
| 6 |
|
23 | 7.3% | 0 | 23.00 | 13 | 0.57 | |
| 7 |
|
22 | 6.9% | 0 | 22.00 | 11 | 0.5 | |
| 8 |
|
21 | 6.6% | 0 | 21.00 | 16 | 0.76 | |
| 9 |
|
15 | 4.7% | 0 | 15.00 | 6 | 0.4 | |
| 10 |
|
11 | 3.5% | 0 | 11.00 | 9 | 0.82 | |
| 11 |
|
6 | 1.9% | 0 | 6.00 | 3 | 0.5 | |
| 12 |
|
4 | 1.3% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 13 |
|
3 | 0.9% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 14 |
|
3 | 0.9% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 15 |
|
2 | 0.6% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 16 |
|
2 | 0.6% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
1 | 0.3% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 |
|
1 | 0.3% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
90 | 24.1% | 0 | 90.00 | 47 | 0.52 | |
| 2 |
|
64 | 17.1% | 0 | 64.00 | 43 | 0.67 | |
| 3 |
|
48 | 12.8% | 0 | 48.00 | 16 | 0.33 | |
| 4 |
|
43 | 11.5% | 0 | 43.00 | 10 | 0.23 | |
| 5 |
|
33 | 8.8% | 0 | 33.00 | 16 | 0.48 | |
| 6 |
|
31 | 8.3% | 0 | 31.00 | 17 | 0.55 | |
| 7 |
|
18 | 4.8% | 0 | 18.00 | 12 | 0.67 | |
| 8 |
|
12 | 3.2% | 0 | 12.00 | 5 | 0.42 | |
| 9 |
|
10 | 2.7% | 0 | 10.00 | 4 | 0.4 | |
| 10 |
|
8 | 2.1% | 0 | 8.00 | 5 | 0.63 | |
| 11 |
|
6 | 1.6% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 12 |
|
4 | 1.1% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 13 |
|
2 | 0.5% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 |
|
2 | 0.5% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 |
|
1 | 0.3% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 16 |
|
1 | 0.3% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
1 | 0.3% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |