- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,005 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 1.0000 |
| Shots per Kill: | 3 |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 66.7% |
| Headshots: | 1 |
| Kills: | 1 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
| 2026-11-01 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IsNoGood | 0d 01:25:55h | 2026-11-01 18:09:02 | 72 | 47 | 1.53 | 26 | 0.3611 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 8× | 42.11% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 7× | 36.84% |
|
| Terrorist | 4× | 21.05% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Round MVP | 57× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 33× | 66 |
| Headshot | 29× | 29 |
| Plant the Bomb | 18× | 180 |
| Drop the Bomb | 8× | -16 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 7× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 7× | 70 |
| Touch a Hostage | 5× | 0 |
| Rescue a Hostage | 4× | 20 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 2× | 2 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 1× | 4 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 1× | 3 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 6× | 30 |
| Revenge | 1× | 3 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 30 | 3000.00% |
|
11 | 1100.00% |
|
0.3667 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 17 | 1700.00% |
|
9 | 900.00% |
|
0.5294 |
| 3 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 4 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 5 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 6 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 7 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 8 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 9 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 10 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 11 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 12 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 13 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 14 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 15 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 16 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 18 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | de_mini_aztec_2 | 18 | 1800.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.38 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 2 | gg_dust_complex | 18 | 1800.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 1.29 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | de_panda_centrale_beta_11r | 13 | 1300.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 1.30 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.62 | ||
| 4 | aim_panda_texture_beta_5b | 11 | 1100.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 5.50 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | de_rush_v2 | 9 | 900.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 1.50 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.44 | ||
| 6 | jb_razor_electric_beta2 | 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | cs_desperados | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | cs_panda_musee_beta_1k | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
72 | 7200.00% | 47 | 1.53 | 26 | 2600.00% | 0.36 |
Skill Evolution (last 30 days)
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
60 | 83.3% | 0 | 60.00 | 24 | 0.4 | |
| 2 |
|
9 | 12.5% | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 0.11 | |
| 3 |
|
2 | 2.8% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
1 | 1.4% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
35 | 74.5% | 0 | 35.00 | 18 | 0.51 | |
| 2 |
|
7 | 14.9% | 0 | 7.00 | 2 | 0.29 | |
| 3 |
|
5 | 10.6% | 0 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.8 |