- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RR_Rems | 0d 01:03:50h | 2026-10-29 16:55:54 | 59 | 67 | 0.88 | 28 | 0.4746 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terrorist | 7× | 43.75% |
|
| Unassigned | 4× | 25.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 4× | 25.00% |
|
| Spectator | 1× | 6.25% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Round MVP | 29× | 0 |
| Headshot | 28× | 28 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 8× | 8 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3× | 6 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 7× | 21 |
| Domination | 3× | 15 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 29 | 2900.00% |
|
9 | 900.00% |
|
0.3103 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 16 | 1600.00% |
|
9 | 900.00% |
|
0.5625 |
| 3 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 12 | 1200.00% |
|
10 | 1000.00% |
|
0.8333 |
| 4 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | awp_subzero | 29 | 2900.00% | 15 | 1500.00% | 1.93 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.31 | ||
| 2 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 20 | 2000.00% | 41 | 4100.00% | 0.49 | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.70 | ||
| 3 | aim_panda_texture_beta_5b | 8 | 800.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 1.00 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.63 | ||
| 4 | fy_threetowers_v2 | 2 | 200.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
59 | 5900.00% | 67 | 0.88 | 28 | 2800.00% | 0.47 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
19 | 32.2% | 0 | 19.00 | 9 | 0.47 | |
| 2 |
|
12 | 20.3% | 0 | 12.00 | 7 | 0.58 | |
| 3 |
|
12 | 20.3% | 0 | 12.00 | 6 | 0.5 | |
| 4 |
|
7 | 11.9% | 0 | 7.00 | 2 | 0.29 | |
| 5 |
|
7 | 11.9% | 0 | 7.00 | 4 | 0.57 | |
| 6 |
|
2 | 3.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
39 | 58.2% | 0 | 39.00 | 19 | 0.49 | |
| 2 |
|
11 | 16.4% | 0 | 11.00 | 4 | 0.36 | |
| 3 |
|
7 | 10.4% | 0 | 7.00 | 1 | 0.14 | |
| 4 |
|
6 | 9% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 5 |
|
2 | 3% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 |
|
2 | 3% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 |