- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kaneda | 0d 02:45:49h | 2026-09-11 17:36:00 | 150 | 236 | 0.64 | 87 | 0.5800 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 24× | 40.00% |
|
| Terrorist | 21× | 35.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 14× | 23.33% |
|
| Spectator | 1× | 1.67% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 79× | 79 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 18× | 18 |
| Round MVP | 9× | 0 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8× | 16 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 6× | 12 |
| Plant the Bomb | 4× | 40 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 1× | 3 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 1× | 4 |
| Drop the Bomb | 1× | -2 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 8× | 24 |
| Domination | 3× | 15 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 29 | 2900.00% |
|
21 | 2100.00% |
|
0.7241 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 11 | 1100.00% |
|
7 | 700.00% |
|
0.6364 |
| 3 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.5714 |
| 4 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 5 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.8000 |
| 6 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2000 |
| 7 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2000 |
| 8 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 9 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 10 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 11 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 12 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 13 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 14 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 15 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 16 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 17 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 19 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 20 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 21 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 22 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 23 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 24 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_fy_funtimes_v2 | 27 | 2700.00% | 34 | 3400.00% | 0.79 | 15 | 1500.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 2 | gg_tnb_aztec | 26 | 2600.00% | 35 | 3500.00% | 0.74 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.46 | ||
| 3 | gg_no90_remix | 17 | 1700.00% | 15 | 1500.00% | 1.13 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.59 | ||
| 4 | gg_64bottles_crystal_mk | 15 | 1500.00% | 18 | 1800.00% | 0.83 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 5 | de_lake_csgo | 6 | 600.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.43 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | de_cache_ultimate | 5 | 500.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 1.25 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 7 | aim_deagle_mini_aztec_v2 | 5 | 500.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | $2000$ | 4 | 400.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 0.44 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.75 | ||
| 9 | de_dust2 | 3 | 300.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | gg_fy_veranda2 | 2 | 200.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 11 | de_sunny | 2 | 200.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | $2000$_portal | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 13 | gg_lost_temple | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | scoutzknivez | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | de_dust2_inverted | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
114 | 11400.00% | 139 | 0.82 | 62 | 6200.00% | 0.54 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
87 | 76.3% | 0 | 87.00 | 49 | 0.56 | |
| 2 |
|
18 | 15.8% | 0 | 18.00 | 11 | 0.61 | |
| 3 |
|
5 | 4.4% | 0 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.2 | |
| 4 |
|
4 | 3.5% | 0 | 4.00 | 1 | 0.25 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
108 | 77.7% | 0 | 108.00 | 59 | 0.55 | |
| 2 |
|
20 | 14.4% | 0 | 20.00 | 10 | 0.5 | |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6.5% | 0 | 9.00 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 4 |
|
1 | 0.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 |
|
1 | 0.7% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |