- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:513221177
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | eTLemarsien | 0d 15:40:00h | 2026-10-30 12:29:20 | 1,084 | 1,052 | 1.03 | 650 | 0.5996 | 0 | 91.4% |
| 2 | etlemarsien44 | 0d 01:45:14h | 2026-08-31 19:37:53 | 102 | 114 | 0.89 | 62 | 0.6078 | 0 | 8.6% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 97× | 35.02% |
|
| Terrorist | 91× | 32.85% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 87× | 31.41% |
|
| Spectator | 2× | 0.72% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 832× | 832 |
| Round MVP | 464× | 0 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 156× | 156 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 53× | 106 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 52× | 104 |
| Drop the Bomb | 24× | -48 |
| Plant the Bomb | 19× | 190 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 8× | 24 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 8× | 0 |
| Touch a Hostage | 4× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 4× | 40 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3× | 0 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 1× | 4 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 65× | 325 |
| Revenge | 53× | 159 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 374 | 37400.00% |
|
260 | 26000.00% |
|
0.6952 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 279 | 27900.00% |
|
167 | 16700.00% |
|
0.5986 |
| 3 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 159 | 15900.00% |
|
81 | 8100.00% |
|
0.5094 |
| 4 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 146 | 14600.00% |
|
113 | 11300.00% |
|
0.7740 |
| 5 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 52 | 5200.00% |
|
17 | 1700.00% |
|
0.3269 |
| 6 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 51 | 5100.00% |
|
29 | 2900.00% |
|
0.5686 |
| 7 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 24 | 2400.00% |
|
15 | 1500.00% |
|
0.6250 |
| 8 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 15 | 1500.00% |
|
5 | 500.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 9 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 14 | 1400.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.1667 |
| 11 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2000 |
| 12 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.8000 |
| 13 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.4000 |
| 14 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 15 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 16 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 17 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 18 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 19 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 20 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 21 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 22 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 23 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 24 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 25 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 26 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 161 | 16100.00% | 153 | 15300.00% | 1.05 | 66 | 6600.00% | 0.41 | ||
| 2 | aim_redline_css | 127 | 12700.00% | 121 | 12100.00% | 1.05 | 84 | 8400.00% | 0.66 | ||
| 3 | de_lake_csgo | 113 | 11300.00% | 107 | 10700.00% | 1.06 | 63 | 6300.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 4 | scoutzknivez | 92 | 9200.00% | 85 | 8500.00% | 1.08 | 63 | 6300.00% | 0.68 | ||
| 5 | fy_mini_dust2 | 86 | 8600.00% | 97 | 9700.00% | 0.89 | 58 | 5800.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 6 | aim_ag_texture2 | 81 | 8100.00% | 89 | 8900.00% | 0.91 | 65 | 6500.00% | 0.80 | ||
| 7 | alamo-mds_v2 | 57 | 5700.00% | 82 | 8200.00% | 0.70 | 36 | 3600.00% | 0.63 | ||
| 8 | aim_deagle_mini_aztec_v2 | 54 | 5400.00% | 25 | 2500.00% | 2.16 | 48 | 4800.00% | 0.89 | ||
| 9 | aim_dust2005 | 44 | 4400.00% | 38 | 3800.00% | 1.16 | 33 | 3300.00% | 0.75 | ||
| 10 | $2000$ | 38 | 3800.00% | 24 | 2400.00% | 1.58 | 24 | 2400.00% | 0.63 | ||
| 11 | fy_threetowers_v2 | 31 | 3100.00% | 25 | 2500.00% | 1.24 | 23 | 2300.00% | 0.74 | ||
| 12 | aim_47th_v2 | 31 | 3100.00% | 23 | 2300.00% | 1.35 | 21 | 2100.00% | 0.68 | ||
| 13 | gg_fy_funtimes_v2 | 26 | 2600.00% | 28 | 2800.00% | 0.93 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.35 | ||
| 14 | gg_dust | 26 | 2600.00% | 31 | 3100.00% | 0.84 | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.54 | ||
| 15 | esl_gg_rainy_ruins | 24 | 2400.00% | 29 | 2900.00% | 0.83 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.46 | ||
| 16 | gg_oval_poolday | 19 | 1900.00% | 21 | 2100.00% | 0.90 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.47 | ||
| 17 | de_trooper_v3 | 17 | 1700.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 2.83 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.59 | ||
| 18 | de_sunny | 17 | 1700.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.31 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.47 | ||
| 19 | aim_furious | 16 | 1600.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 1.45 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 20 | cs_office | 16 | 1600.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 1.45 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.63 | ||
| 21 | de_grit3 | 15 | 1500.00% | 35 | 3500.00% | 0.43 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.73 | ||
| 22 | de_apehouse | 12 | 1200.00% | 27 | 2700.00% | 0.44 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.58 | ||
| 23 | awp_subzero | 11 | 1100.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 1.00 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 24 | scoutzknivez_oasis | 9 | 900.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 2.25 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.78 | ||
| 25 | de_nightfever | 9 | 900.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.64 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.22 | ||
| 26 | cs_airport_tws | 6 | 600.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | de_dust2 | 6 | 600.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 1.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 28 | cs_panda_district_beta_1g | 5 | 500.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 1.67 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 29 | de_villa | 5 | 500.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | de_dust_small | 4 | 400.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | gg_aim_saucy | 4 | 400.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 1.33 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.75 | ||
| 32 | cs_desperados | 3 | 300.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | de_nuke_cs2mix | 3 | 300.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 0.43 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 34 | fy_day_jungle_v1_fix | 3 | 300.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.50 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 35 | cs_mercado | 2 | 200.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | cs_panda_musee_beta_1j | 2 | 200.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 0.67 | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | de_orilla_house | 2 | 200.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | de_westwood_2010 | 2 | 200.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 39 | cs_assault | 2 | 200.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | de_red_dust2 | 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 41 | de_abyss | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 42 | de_dustanesi | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 43 | gg_ley_line | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | cs_panda_monastere_beta_1o | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | aim_panda_texture_beta_5b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | de_nuke | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
1,186 | 118600.00% | 1,166 | 1.02 | 712 | 71200.00% | 0.60 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
275 | 23.2% | 0 | 275.00 | 182 | 0.66 | |
| 2 |
|
202 | 17% | 0 | 202.00 | 108 | 0.53 | |
| 3 |
|
136 | 11.5% | 0 | 136.00 | 83 | 0.61 | |
| 4 |
|
100 | 8.4% | 0 | 100.00 | 63 | 0.63 | |
| 5 |
|
96 | 8.1% | 0 | 96.00 | 63 | 0.66 | |
| 6 |
|
45 | 3.8% | 0 | 45.00 | 28 | 0.62 | |
| 7 |
|
41 | 3.5% | 0 | 41.00 | 23 | 0.56 | |
| 8 |
|
35 | 3% | 0 | 35.00 | 28 | 0.8 | |
| 9 |
|
33 | 2.8% | 0 | 33.00 | 22 | 0.67 | |
| 10 |
|
31 | 2.6% | 0 | 31.00 | 17 | 0.55 | |
| 11 |
|
30 | 2.5% | 0 | 30.00 | 17 | 0.57 | |
| 12 |
|
28 | 2.4% | 0 | 28.00 | 6 | 0.21 | |
| 13 |
|
28 | 2.4% | 0 | 28.00 | 11 | 0.39 | |
| 14 |
|
18 | 1.5% | 0 | 18.00 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 15 |
|
17 | 1.4% | 0 | 17.00 | 12 | 0.71 | |
| 16 |
|
14 | 1.2% | 0 | 14.00 | 7 | 0.5 | |
| 17 |
|
11 | 0.9% | 0 | 11.00 | 9 | 0.82 | |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0.8% | 0 | 9.00 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 19 |
|
7 | 0.6% | 0 | 7.00 | 4 | 0.57 | |
| 20 |
|
7 | 0.6% | 0 | 7.00 | 1 | 0.14 | |
| 21 |
|
6 | 0.5% | 0 | 6.00 | 3 | 0.5 | |
| 22 |
|
4 | 0.3% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 23 |
|
4 | 0.3% | 0 | 4.00 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 24 |
|
3 | 0.3% | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | |
| 25 |
|
3 | 0.3% | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | |
| 26 |
|
3 | 0.3% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
371 | 31.8% | 0 | 371.00 | 222 | 0.6 | |
| 2 |
|
209 | 17.9% | 0 | 209.00 | 111 | 0.53 | |
| 3 |
|
78 | 6.7% | 0 | 78.00 | 42 | 0.54 | |
| 4 |
|
71 | 6.1% | 0 | 71.00 | 37 | 0.52 | |
| 5 |
|
68 | 5.8% | 0 | 68.00 | 43 | 0.63 | |
| 6 |
|
49 | 4.2% | 0 | 49.00 | 25 | 0.51 | |
| 7 |
|
45 | 3.9% | 0 | 45.00 | 22 | 0.49 | |
| 8 |
|
44 | 3.8% | 0 | 44.00 | 21 | 0.48 | |
| 9 |
|
32 | 2.7% | 0 | 32.00 | 11 | 0.34 | |
| 10 |
|
29 | 2.5% | 0 | 29.00 | 14 | 0.48 | |
| 11 |
|
24 | 2.1% | 0 | 24.00 | 14 | 0.58 | |
| 12 |
|
23 | 2% | 0 | 23.00 | 13 | 0.57 | |
| 13 |
|
20 | 1.7% | 0 | 20.00 | 18 | 0.9 | |
| 14 |
|
20 | 1.7% | 0 | 20.00 | 12 | 0.6 | |
| 15 |
|
18 | 1.5% | 0 | 18.00 | 11 | 0.61 | |
| 16 |
|
15 | 1.3% | 0 | 15.00 | 5 | 0.33 | |
| 17 |
|
14 | 1.2% | 0 | 14.00 | 9 | 0.64 | |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0.8% | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 19 |
|
7 | 0.6% | 0 | 7.00 | 2 | 0.29 | |
| 20 |
|
4 | 0.3% | 0 | 4.00 | 1 | 0.25 | |
| 21 |
|
3 | 0.3% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 22 |
|
2 | 0.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 23 |
|
2 | 0.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 24 |
|
2 | 0.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 25 |
|
2 | 0.2% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 26 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 28 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 30 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |