- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:896842626
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UrbanError404 | 0d 00:54:50h | 2026-08-26 14:41:20 | 30 | 73 | 0.41 | 18 | 0.6000 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 5× | 35.71% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 5× | 35.71% |
|
| Terrorist | 4× | 28.57% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Round MVP | 23× | 0 |
| Headshot | 18× | 18 |
| Drop the Bomb | 3× | -6 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 3× | 6 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 1× | 1 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 5× | 15 |
| Domination | 1× | 5 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 21 | 2100.00% |
|
13 | 1300.00% |
|
0.6190 |
| 2 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 3 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 4 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 5 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 6 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 7 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 21 | 2100.00% | 47 | 4700.00% | 0.45 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.57 | ||
| 2 | aim_47th_v2 | 5 | 500.00% | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.42 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.80 | ||
| 3 | scoutzknivez_oasis | 3 | 300.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 0.33 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 4 | alamo-mds_v2 | 1 | 100.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
30 | 3000.00% | 73 | 0.41 | 18 | 1800.00% | 0.60 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
20 | 66.7% | 0 | 20.00 | 12 | 0.6 | |
| 2 |
|
3 | 10% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 3 |
|
3 | 10% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 4 |
|
2 | 6.7% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 5 |
|
1 | 3.3% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 6 |
|
1 | 3.3% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
41 | 56.2% | 0 | 41.00 | 23 | 0.56 | |
| 2 |
|
13 | 17.8% | 0 | 13.00 | 9 | 0.69 | |
| 3 |
|
6 | 8.2% | 0 | 6.00 | 5 | 0.83 | |
| 4 |
|
5 | 6.8% | 0 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.6 | |
| 5 |
|
4 | 5.5% | 0 | 4.00 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 6 |
|
3 | 4.1% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 7 |
|
1 | 1.4% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |