- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PÎCPAK | 0d 00:56:52h | 2026-08-27 22:28:55 | 102 | 95 | 1.07 | 55 | 0.5392 | 0 | 88.7% |
| 2 | PΛCPAK | 0d 00:09:43h | 2026-09-14 23:03:02 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.3333 | 0 | 2.6% |
| 3 | ������� | 0d 00:06:07h | 2026-08-27 22:35:32 | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.0000 | 0 | 7.0% |
| 4 | ����K�P | 0d 00:00:29h | 2026-08-27 22:29:24 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.0000 | 0 | 1.7% |
| 5 | KC�P�PK | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 22:29:20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | K���P�� | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 22:29:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | P������ | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 22:29:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | P��KC�� | 0d 00:00:00h | 2026-08-27 22:29:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 11× | 34.38% |
|
| Terrorist | 11× | 34.38% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 9× | 28.13% |
|
| Spectator | 1× | 3.13% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 66× | 66 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 20× | 20 |
| Round MVP | 14× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 4× | 8 |
| Plant the Bomb | 3× | 30 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 2× | 20 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 2× | 8 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 2× | 6 |
| Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1× | 7 |
| Drop the Bomb | 1× | -2 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 7× | 35 |
| Revenge | 4× | 12 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 24 | 2400.00% |
|
22 | 2200.00% |
|
0.9167 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 19 | 1900.00% |
|
9 | 900.00% |
|
0.4737 |
| 3 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 4 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.6000 |
| 5 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.6000 |
| 6 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2000 |
| 7 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 8 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 9 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 10 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 11 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 12 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 13 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 14 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 15 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 16 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 18 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 19 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 22 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_lego_bunker | 28 | 2800.00% | 21 | 2100.00% | 1.33 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.39 | ||
| 2 | gg_nutty | 26 | 2600.00% | 25 | 2500.00% | 1.04 | 18 | 1800.00% | 0.69 | ||
| 3 | aim_deagle_mini_aztec_v2 | 21 | 2100.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.62 | 21 | 2100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 4 | gg_deagle_ultimate | 19 | 1900.00% | 19 | 1900.00% | 1.00 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.37 | ||
| 5 | de_westwood_2010 | 12 | 1200.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.86 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.42 | ||
| 6 | de_cbble_mini | 6 | 600.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.55 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | de_nuke_cs2mix | 3 | 300.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
115 | 11500.00% | 104 | 1.11 | 66 | 6600.00% | 0.57 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
53 | 46.1% | 0 | 53.00 | 33 | 0.62 | |
| 2 |
|
34 | 29.6% | 0 | 34.00 | 17 | 0.5 | |
| 3 |
|
18 | 15.7% | 0 | 18.00 | 10 | 0.56 | |
| 4 |
|
9 | 7.8% | 0 | 9.00 | 5 | 0.56 | |
| 5 |
|
1 | 0.9% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
49 | 47.1% | 0 | 49.00 | 31 | 0.63 | |
| 2 |
|
25 | 24% | 0 | 25.00 | 15 | 0.6 | |
| 3 |
|
24 | 23.1% | 0 | 24.00 | 10 | 0.42 | |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2.9% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 5 |
|
3 | 2.9% | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 |