- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | *Samsam* | 0d 18:44:14h | 2026-10-29 15:46:52 | 1,362 | 1,028 | 1.32 | 601 | 0.4413 | 0 | 98.8% |
| 2 | @me | 0d 00:18:56h | 2026-09-02 23:13:59 | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.4286 | 0 | 1.0% |
| 3 | TORTANK'UL | 0d 00:12:26h | 2026-09-14 23:09:10 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.1% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 131× | 37.97% |
|
| Terrorist | 123× | 35.65% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 79× | 22.90% |
|
| Spectator | 12× | 3.48% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 422× | 422 |
| Round MVP | 144× | 0 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 113× | 113 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 76× | 152 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 48× | 96 |
| Plant the Bomb | 33× | 330 |
| Drop the Bomb | 29× | -58 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 24× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 11× | 110 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 9× | 27 |
| Touch a Hostage | 8× | 0 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 7× | 28 |
| Rescue a Hostage | 4× | 20 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3× | 0 |
| Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1× | 7 |
| Ownage (7 kills) | 1× | 6 |
| Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1× | 5 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 40× | 200 |
| Revenge | 20× | 60 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 207 | 20700.00% |
|
79 | 7900.00% |
|
0.3816 |
| 2 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 126 | 12600.00% |
|
41 | 4100.00% |
|
0.3254 |
| 3 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 79 | 7900.00% |
|
26 | 2600.00% |
|
0.3291 |
| 4 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 61 | 6100.00% |
|
48 | 4800.00% |
|
0.7869 |
| 5 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 40 | 4000.00% |
|
22 | 2200.00% |
|
0.5500 |
| 6 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 38 | 3800.00% |
|
27 | 2700.00% |
|
0.7105 |
| 7 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 28 | 2800.00% |
|
8 | 800.00% |
|
0.2857 |
| 8 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 21 | 2100.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.2857 |
| 9 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 16 | 1600.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 10 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 13 | 1300.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.2308 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 13 | 1300.00% |
|
7 | 700.00% |
|
0.5385 |
| 12 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 11 | 1100.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.2727 |
| 13 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 11 | 1100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 14 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 9 | 900.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 15 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 8 | 800.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 16 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 8 | 800.00% |
|
5 | 500.00% |
|
0.6250 |
| 17 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 8 | 800.00% |
|
8 | 800.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 18 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 8 | 800.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.3750 |
| 19 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.1429 |
| 20 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.5714 |
| 21 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.4286 |
| 22 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.2857 |
| 23 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.4286 |
| 24 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 25 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 26 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_47th_v2 | 58 | 5800.00% | 38 | 3800.00% | 1.53 | 19 | 1900.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 2 | gg_fy_funtimes_v2 | 51 | 5100.00% | 35 | 3500.00% | 1.46 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.24 | ||
| 3 | aim_deagle_mini_aztec_v2 | 50 | 5000.00% | 54 | 5400.00% | 0.93 | 50 | 5000.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 4 | aim_redline_css | 42 | 4200.00% | 32 | 3200.00% | 1.31 | 28 | 2800.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 5 | de_westwood_2010 | 37 | 3700.00% | 21 | 2100.00% | 1.76 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.32 | ||
| 6 | wm_stmarc | 37 | 3700.00% | 30 | 3000.00% | 1.23 | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.46 | ||
| 7 | gg_deagle_ultimate | 32 | 3200.00% | 16 | 1600.00% | 2.00 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 8 | de_grit3 | 31 | 3100.00% | 40 | 4000.00% | 0.78 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | gg_nutty | 30 | 3000.00% | 31 | 3100.00% | 0.97 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 10 | gg_lego_bunker | 29 | 2900.00% | 18 | 1800.00% | 1.61 | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.45 | ||
| 11 | aim_ag_texture2 | 26 | 2600.00% | 16 | 1600.00% | 1.63 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.42 | ||
| 12 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 25 | 2500.00% | 27 | 2700.00% | 0.93 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 13 | de_lake_csgo | 25 | 2500.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.92 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.32 | ||
| 14 | gg_bleach | 24 | 2400.00% | 21 | 2100.00% | 1.14 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 15 | de_cache | 22 | 2200.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 3.14 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 16 | de_nuke_cs2mix | 20 | 2000.00% | 15 | 1500.00% | 1.33 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 17 | de_mirage_csgo_v2 | 20 | 2000.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 2.22 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.45 | ||
| 18 | gg_streetgangs_revived_40 | 16 | 1600.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 2.00 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 19 | gg_oval_poolday | 16 | 1600.00% | 19 | 1900.00% | 0.84 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.63 | ||
| 20 | de_cbble_mini | 16 | 1600.00% | 18 | 1800.00% | 0.89 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 21 | de_nuke | 16 | 1600.00% | 15 | 1500.00% | 1.07 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.69 | ||
| 22 | fy_mini_dust2 | 15 | 1500.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 1.88 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 23 | ad_egon_world | 14 | 1400.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.08 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.43 | ||
| 24 | fy_threetowers_v2 | 13 | 1300.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.00 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.46 | ||
| 25 | tir_aux_canards | 12 | 1200.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 1.71 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 26 | de_nightfever | 11 | 1100.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 1.22 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 27 | cs_airport_tws | 11 | 1100.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | de_dust2 | 10 | 1000.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 1.25 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 29 | fun_dustwars_2022 | 8 | 800.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 30 | de_sunny | 7 | 700.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | cs_assault | 6 | 600.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | de_island_v2 | 5 | 500.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 1.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 33 | de_apehouse | 5 | 500.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 500.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 34 | cs_mercado | 4 | 400.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | cs_panda_monastere_beta_1o | 3 | 300.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 36 | cs_office | 3 | 300.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | de_mini_aztec_2 | 2 | 200.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 38 | de_dust2_inverted | 2 | 200.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 39 | fy_day_jungle_v1_fix | 2 | 200.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | de_panda_centrale_beta_10m | 1 | 100.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 41 | de_trooper_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | cs_panda_musee_beta_1j | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
757 | 75700.00% | 595 | 1.27 | 315 | 31500.00% | 0.42 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
142 | 18.8% | 0 | 142.00 | 60 | 0.42 | |
| 2 |
|
136 | 18% | 0 | 136.00 | 64 | 0.47 | |
| 3 |
|
101 | 13.3% | 0 | 101.00 | 29 | 0.29 | |
| 4 |
|
49 | 6.5% | 0 | 49.00 | 19 | 0.39 | |
| 5 |
|
49 | 6.5% | 0 | 49.00 | 25 | 0.51 | |
| 6 |
|
48 | 6.3% | 0 | 48.00 | 16 | 0.33 | |
| 7 |
|
43 | 5.7% | 0 | 43.00 | 29 | 0.67 | |
| 8 |
|
28 | 3.7% | 0 | 28.00 | 16 | 0.57 | |
| 9 |
|
24 | 3.2% | 0 | 24.00 | 10 | 0.42 | |
| 10 |
|
23 | 3% | 0 | 23.00 | 10 | 0.43 | |
| 11 |
|
20 | 2.6% | 0 | 20.00 | 2 | 0.1 | |
| 12 |
|
19 | 2.5% | 0 | 19.00 | 7 | 0.37 | |
| 13 |
|
18 | 2.4% | 0 | 18.00 | 8 | 0.44 | |
| 14 |
|
14 | 1.8% | 0 | 14.00 | 4 | 0.29 | |
| 15 |
|
14 | 1.8% | 0 | 14.00 | 5 | 0.36 | |
| 16 |
|
7 | 0.9% | 0 | 7.00 | 5 | 0.71 | |
| 17 |
|
5 | 0.7% | 0 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.2 | |
| 18 |
|
5 | 0.7% | 0 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.6 | |
| 19 |
|
3 | 0.4% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 20 |
|
2 | 0.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 |
|
2 | 0.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
2 | 0.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 23 |
|
2 | 0.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
117 | 19.7% | 0 | 117.00 | 66 | 0.56 | |
| 2 |
|
105 | 17.6% | 0 | 105.00 | 61 | 0.58 | |
| 3 |
|
88 | 14.8% | 0 | 88.00 | 39 | 0.44 | |
| 4 |
|
42 | 7.1% | 0 | 42.00 | 15 | 0.36 | |
| 5 |
|
40 | 6.7% | 0 | 40.00 | 25 | 0.63 | |
| 6 |
|
35 | 5.9% | 0 | 35.00 | 28 | 0.8 | |
| 7 |
|
34 | 5.7% | 0 | 34.00 | 18 | 0.53 | |
| 8 |
|
23 | 3.9% | 0 | 23.00 | 12 | 0.52 | |
| 9 |
|
22 | 3.7% | 0 | 22.00 | 13 | 0.59 | |
| 10 |
|
22 | 3.7% | 0 | 22.00 | 11 | 0.5 | |
| 11 |
|
19 | 3.2% | 0 | 19.00 | 13 | 0.68 | |
| 12 |
|
18 | 3% | 0 | 18.00 | 10 | 0.56 | |
| 13 |
|
11 | 1.8% | 0 | 11.00 | 3 | 0.27 | |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 15 |
|
5 | 0.8% | 0 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.6 | |
| 16 |
|
3 | 0.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 17 |
|
2 | 0.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 18 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 19 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 20 |
|
1 | 0.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |