- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | zee | 0d 00:41:00h | 2026-08-30 18:16:23 | 84 | 36 | 2.33 | 38 | 0.4524 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 4× | 36.36% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 4× | 36.36% |
|
| Terrorist | 3× | 27.27% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 38× | 38 |
| Round MVP | 26× | 0 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 17× | 17 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5× | 10 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 1× | 3 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 1× | 2 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 9× | 45 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 29 | 2900.00% |
|
18 | 1800.00% |
|
0.6207 |
| 2 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 27 | 2700.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.1481 |
| 3 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 11 | 1100.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.3636 |
| 4 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.5714 |
| 5 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
5 | 500.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 6 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 7 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 8 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $2000$ | 32 | 3200.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 2.46 | 20 | 2000.00% | 0.63 | ||
| 2 | aim_47th_v2 | 29 | 2900.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 2.64 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 3 | de_trooper_v3 | 12 | 1200.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 4 | awp_subzero | 11 | 1100.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 1.10 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.27 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
84 | 8400.00% | 36 | 2.33 | 38 | 3800.00% | 0.45 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
18 | 21.4% | 0 | 18.00 | 9 | 0.5 | |
| 2 |
|
17 | 20.2% | 0 | 17.00 | 6 | 0.35 | |
| 3 |
|
15 | 17.9% | 0 | 15.00 | 6 | 0.4 | |
| 4 |
|
15 | 17.9% | 0 | 15.00 | 9 | 0.6 | |
| 5 |
|
12 | 14.3% | 0 | 12.00 | 5 | 0.42 | |
| 6 |
|
3 | 3.6% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 7 |
|
2 | 2.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 8 |
|
1 | 1.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
1 | 1.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
16 | 44.4% | 0 | 16.00 | 3 | 0.19 | |
| 2 |
|
7 | 19.4% | 0 | 7.00 | 5 | 0.71 | |
| 3 |
|
5 | 13.9% | 0 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.4 | |
| 4 |
|
5 | 13.9% | 0 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.8 | |
| 5 |
|
3 | 8.3% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 |