- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:1:5129132
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
| Member of Clan: | unknown |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| First Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 20:21:24 |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 16:14:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:00:00h |
| Last Ping: | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100 |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_nutty |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
|
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ¶VooDk@¶ [FR] | 0d 01:04:50h | 2026-08-30 18:14:18 | 81 | 101 | 0.80 | 43 | 0.5309 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 10× | 41.67% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 8× | 33.33% |
|
| Terrorist | 5× | 20.83% |
|
| Spectator | 1× | 4.17% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 51× | 51 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 16× | 16 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 10× | 20 |
| Round MVP | 9× | 0 |
| Drop the Bomb | 5× | -10 |
| Plant the Bomb | 4× | 40 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3× | 6 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 1× | 3 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1× | 0 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 5× | 15 |
| Domination | 1× | 5 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 20 | 2000.00% |
|
14 | 1400.00% |
|
0.7000 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 15 | 1500.00% |
|
8 | 800.00% |
|
0.5333 |
| 3 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.1429 |
| 4 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.6000 |
| 5 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 6 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 7 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 8 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 9 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 10 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 11 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 12 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 13 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 15 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 16 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 18 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 19 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 20 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 21 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 22 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 23 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 24 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 25 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 26 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_nutty | 27 | 2700.00% | 35 | 3500.00% | 0.77 | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.48 | ||
| 2 | de_anubis_cs2mix | 16 | 1600.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 1.14 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 3 | $2000$ | 15 | 1500.00% | 16 | 1600.00% | 0.94 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 4 | de_nuke | 7 | 700.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.70 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.71 | ||
| 5 | gg_deagle_ultimate | 7 | 700.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 1.75 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.71 | ||
| 6 | awp_subzero | 5 | 500.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | aim_47th_v2 | 3 | 300.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.30 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 8 | de_lake_csgo | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
81 | 8100.00% | 101 | 0.80 | 43 | 4300.00% | 0.53 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
27 | 33.3% | 0 | 27.00 | 12 | 0.44 | |
| 2 |
|
14 | 17.3% | 0 | 14.00 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 3 |
|
11 | 13.6% | 0 | 11.00 | 6 | 0.55 | |
| 4 |
|
10 | 12.3% | 0 | 10.00 | 6 | 0.6 | |
| 5 |
|
5 | 6.2% | 0 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.4 | |
| 6 |
|
5 | 6.2% | 0 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.8 | |
| 7 |
|
3 | 3.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | |
| 8 |
|
3 | 3.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 9 |
|
3 | 3.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
40 | 39.6% | 0 | 40.00 | 23 | 0.58 | |
| 2 |
|
16 | 15.8% | 0 | 16.00 | 11 | 0.69 | |
| 3 |
|
12 | 11.9% | 0 | 12.00 | 7 | 0.58 | |
| 4 |
|
12 | 11.9% | 0 | 12.00 | 5 | 0.42 | |
| 5 |
|
9 | 8.9% | 0 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 |
|
4 | 4% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 7 |
|
4 | 4% | 0 | 4.00 | 1 | 0.25 | |
| 8 |
|
2 | 2% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 9 |
|
2 | 2% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 |