- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:16645132
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
| Member of Clan: | A [â¢ï»â¢]' |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| First Connect:* | Sun. May. 31st, 2026 @ 09:23:49 |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 16:23:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:00:00h |
| Last Ping: | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100 |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_dust2005 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
|
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | o¤0°Lo.0nY°0¤o | 1d 00:48:37h | 2026-10-30 17:23:08 | 762 | 786 | 0.97 | 378 | 0.4961 | 0 | 96.1% |
| 2 | 0d 02:02:37h | 2026-07-28 20:27:07 | 31 | 19 | 1.63 | 12 | 0.3871 | 0 | 3.9% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 130× | 33.33% |
|
| Terrorist | 124× | 31.79% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 111× | 28.46% |
|
| Spectator | 25× | 6.41% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 1,009× | 1,009 |
| Round MVP | 265× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 145× | 290 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 98× | 98 |
| Plant the Bomb | 50× | 500 |
| Drop the Bomb | 49× | -98 |
| Touch a Hostage | 38× | 0 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 38× | 76 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 36× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 21× | 210 |
| Rescue a Hostage | 16× | 80 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 9× | 27 |
| Kill a Hostage | 6× | -90 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 4× | 16 |
| Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2× | 10 |
| Ownage (7 kills) | 2× | 12 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 42× | 210 |
| Revenge | 28× | 84 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 333 | 33300.00% |
|
196 | 19600.00% |
|
0.5886 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 218 | 21800.00% |
|
92 | 9200.00% |
|
0.4220 |
| 3 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 36 | 3600.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.0556 |
| 4 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 28 | 2800.00% |
|
12 | 1200.00% |
|
0.4286 |
| 5 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 27 | 2700.00% |
|
8 | 800.00% |
|
0.2963 |
| 6 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 25 | 2500.00% |
|
14 | 1400.00% |
|
0.5600 |
| 7 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 23 | 2300.00% |
|
18 | 1800.00% |
|
0.7826 |
| 8 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 22 | 2200.00% |
|
10 | 1000.00% |
|
0.4545 |
| 9 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 14 | 1400.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.4286 |
| 10 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 13 | 1300.00% |
|
11 | 1100.00% |
|
0.8462 |
| 11 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.6000 |
| 12 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2000 |
| 13 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 14 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 15 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 16 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 17 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 18 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 19 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 20 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 21 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 22 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 23 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 24 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_dust2005 | 119 | 11900.00% | 83 | 8300.00% | 1.43 | 72 | 7200.00% | 0.61 | ||
| 2 | fy_mini_dust2 | 58 | 5800.00% | 49 | 4900.00% | 1.18 | 30 | 3000.00% | 0.52 | ||
| 3 | cs_panda_monastere_beta_1o | 56 | 5600.00% | 31 | 3100.00% | 1.81 | 23 | 2300.00% | 0.41 | ||
| 4 | de_panda_centrale_beta_9t | 47 | 4700.00% | 31 | 3100.00% | 1.52 | 22 | 2200.00% | 0.47 | ||
| 5 | aim_furious | 46 | 4600.00% | 54 | 5400.00% | 0.85 | 28 | 2800.00% | 0.61 | ||
| 6 | de_trooper_v3 | 33 | 3300.00% | 35 | 3500.00% | 0.94 | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.39 | ||
| 7 | de_panda_centrale_beta_10m | 27 | 2700.00% | 15 | 1500.00% | 1.80 | 15 | 1500.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 8 | de_apehouse | 25 | 2500.00% | 23 | 2300.00% | 1.09 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 9 | alamo-mds_v2 | 24 | 2400.00% | 18 | 1800.00% | 1.33 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.46 | ||
| 10 | aim_ag_texture2 | 21 | 2100.00% | 38 | 3800.00% | 0.55 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.48 | ||
| 11 | cs_panda_musee_beta_1k | 20 | 2000.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.54 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 12 | aim_47th_v2 | 20 | 2000.00% | 25 | 2500.00% | 0.80 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 13 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 19 | 1900.00% | 31 | 3100.00% | 0.61 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.58 | ||
| 14 | fy_threetowers_v2 | 18 | 1800.00% | 29 | 2900.00% | 0.62 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.61 | ||
| 15 | de_sunny | 18 | 1800.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 1.64 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 16 | de_dust2 | 17 | 1700.00% | 12 | 1200.00% | 1.42 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 17 | esl_gg_rainy_ruins | 16 | 1600.00% | 21 | 2100.00% | 0.76 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 18 | de_anubis_cs2mix | 15 | 1500.00% | 12 | 1200.00% | 1.25 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 19 | aim_redline_css | 14 | 1400.00% | 29 | 2900.00% | 0.48 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.64 | ||
| 20 | aim_deagle_mini_aztec_v2 | 13 | 1300.00% | 18 | 1800.00% | 0.72 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.92 | ||
| 21 | cs_office | 12 | 1200.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | cs_airport_tws | 12 | 1200.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | de_matcha_a3 | 11 | 1100.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.85 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 24 | fy_kristall_modifie | 10 | 1000.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 1.11 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 25 | de_lake_csgo | 10 | 1000.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.71 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 26 | de_cefalu | 10 | 1000.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.77 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 27 | de_panda_serre_beta_v8b | 9 | 900.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.69 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.44 | ||
| 28 | de_dustanesi | 9 | 900.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 1.80 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 29 | gg_fy_funtimes_v2 | 9 | 900.00% | 23 | 2300.00% | 0.39 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.44 | ||
| 30 | gg_nutty | 8 | 800.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 2.00 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 31 | de_nuke_cs2mix | 8 | 800.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 1.33 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.75 | ||
| 32 | de_island_v2 | 6 | 600.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 1.20 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 33 | aim_panda_texture_beta_5b | 6 | 600.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 0.67 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 34 | de_nuke | 4 | 400.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | gg_lego_snow_temple | 4 | 400.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.40 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 36 | awp_subzero | 4 | 400.00% | 23 | 2300.00% | 0.17 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 37 | cs_assault | 3 | 300.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | wm_stmarc | 2 | 200.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 0.29 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 39 | de_westwood_2010 | 2 | 200.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 40 | cs_panda_musee_beta_1j | 2 | 200.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | de_catalane_b6 | 2 | 200.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 0.22 | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 42 | cs_panda_district_beta_1g | 2 | 200.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 43 | gg_oval_poolday | 2 | 200.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.12 | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 44 | gg_aim_saucy | 1 | 100.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 45 | de_red_dust2 | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 46 | cs_mercado | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
775 | 77500.00% | 792 | 0.98 | 384 | 38400.00% | 0.50 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
132 | 17% | 0 | 132.00 | 64 | 0.48 | |
| 2 |
|
79 | 10.2% | 0 | 79.00 | 45 | 0.57 | |
| 3 |
|
77 | 9.9% | 0 | 77.00 | 31 | 0.4 | |
| 4 |
|
71 | 9.2% | 0 | 71.00 | 37 | 0.52 | |
| 5 |
|
61 | 7.9% | 0 | 61.00 | 28 | 0.46 | |
| 6 |
|
58 | 7.5% | 0 | 58.00 | 33 | 0.57 | |
| 7 |
|
53 | 6.8% | 0 | 53.00 | 35 | 0.66 | |
| 8 |
|
36 | 4.6% | 0 | 36.00 | 18 | 0.5 | |
| 9 |
|
32 | 4.1% | 0 | 32.00 | 15 | 0.47 | |
| 10 |
|
26 | 3.4% | 0 | 26.00 | 11 | 0.42 | |
| 11 |
|
22 | 2.8% | 0 | 22.00 | 13 | 0.59 | |
| 12 |
|
20 | 2.6% | 0 | 20.00 | 9 | 0.45 | |
| 13 |
|
15 | 1.9% | 0 | 15.00 | 7 | 0.47 | |
| 14 |
|
13 | 1.7% | 0 | 13.00 | 9 | 0.69 | |
| 15 |
|
12 | 1.5% | 0 | 12.00 | 4 | 0.33 | |
| 16 |
|
10 | 1.3% | 0 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
9 | 1.2% | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 18 |
|
8 | 1% | 0 | 8.00 | 5 | 0.63 | |
| 19 |
|
8 | 1% | 0 | 8.00 | 5 | 0.63 | |
| 20 |
|
7 | 0.9% | 0 | 7.00 | 2 | 0.29 | |
| 21 |
|
6 | 0.8% | 0 | 6.00 | 3 | 0.5 | |
| 22 |
|
5 | 0.6% | 0 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.4 | |
| 23 |
|
4 | 0.5% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 24 |
|
3 | 0.4% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 25 |
|
3 | 0.4% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 26 |
|
2 | 0.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
2 | 0.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
110 | 13.9% | 0 | 110.00 | 78 | 0.71 | |
| 2 |
|
100 | 12.6% | 0 | 100.00 | 63 | 0.63 | |
| 3 |
|
89 | 11.2% | 0 | 89.00 | 57 | 0.64 | |
| 4 |
|
73 | 9.2% | 0 | 73.00 | 37 | 0.51 | |
| 5 |
|
65 | 8.2% | 0 | 65.00 | 47 | 0.72 | |
| 6 |
|
62 | 7.8% | 0 | 62.00 | 39 | 0.63 | |
| 7 |
|
55 | 6.9% | 0 | 55.00 | 42 | 0.76 | |
| 8 |
|
28 | 3.5% | 0 | 28.00 | 16 | 0.57 | |
| 9 |
|
26 | 3.3% | 0 | 26.00 | 12 | 0.46 | |
| 10 |
|
23 | 2.9% | 0 | 23.00 | 8 | 0.35 | |
| 11 |
|
23 | 2.9% | 0 | 23.00 | 16 | 0.7 | |
| 12 |
|
20 | 2.5% | 0 | 20.00 | 8 | 0.4 | |
| 13 |
|
19 | 2.4% | 0 | 19.00 | 12 | 0.63 | |
| 14 |
|
19 | 2.4% | 0 | 19.00 | 10 | 0.53 | |
| 15 |
|
15 | 1.9% | 0 | 15.00 | 9 | 0.6 | |
| 16 |
|
13 | 1.6% | 0 | 13.00 | 4 | 0.31 | |
| 17 |
|
12 | 1.5% | 0 | 12.00 | 6 | 0.5 | |
| 18 |
|
8 | 1% | 0 | 8.00 | 3 | 0.38 | |
| 19 |
|
7 | 0.9% | 0 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
6 | 0.8% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 21 |
|
6 | 0.8% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 22 |
|
4 | 0.5% | 0 | 4.00 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 23 |
|
4 | 0.5% | 0 | 4.00 | 1 | 0.25 | |
| 24 |
|
2 | 0.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 25 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 26 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 |
|
1 | 0.1% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |