- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
| Member of Clan: | unknown |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| First Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 14:15:25 |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 14:48:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:00:00h |
| Last Ping: | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100 |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_bleach |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
|
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lexx | 0d 00:29:18h | 2026-09-02 16:48:27 | 30 | 41 | 0.73 | 8 | 0.2667 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 5× | 50.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 4× | 40.00% |
|
| Terrorist | 1× | 10.00% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 8× | 8 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3× | 6 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 3× | 3 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 3× | 6 |
| Drop the Bomb | 1× | -2 |
| Round MVP | 1× | 0 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 2× | 6 |
| Domination | 1× | 5 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.2000 |
| 2 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 3 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 4 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 5 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 6 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 7 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 8 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 9 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 10 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 11 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 12 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 13 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 14 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 15 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 16 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 18 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 19 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 20 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 21 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 22 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 23 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_bleach | 26 | 2600.00% | 32 | 3200.00% | 0.81 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.31 | ||
| 2 | de_nuke | 2 | 200.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | ad_egon_world | 2 | 200.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
30 | 3000.00% | 41 | 0.73 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.27 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 40% | 0 | 12.00 | 3 | 0.25 | |
| 2 |
|
11 | 36.7% | 0 | 11.00 | 3 | 0.27 | |
| 3 |
|
7 | 23.3% | 0 | 7.00 | 2 | 0.29 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 34.1% | 0 | 14.00 | 5 | 0.36 | |
| 2 |
|
13 | 31.7% | 0 | 13.00 | 7 | 0.54 | |
| 3 |
|
10 | 24.4% | 0 | 10.00 | 5 | 0.5 | |
| 4 |
|
4 | 9.8% | 0 | 4.00 | 3 | 0.75 |