- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mano | 0d 14:04:30h | 2026-10-31 12:28:47 | 557 | 684 | 0.81 | 335 | 0.6014 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 106× | 37.59% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 97× | 34.40% |
|
| Terrorist | 57× | 20.21% |
|
| Spectator | 22× | 7.80% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 174× | 174 |
| Round MVP | 124× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 49× | 98 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 41× | 41 |
| Plant the Bomb | 22× | 220 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 20× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 11× | 110 |
| Drop the Bomb | 10× | -20 |
| Touch a Hostage | 4× | 0 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2× | 4 |
| Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1× | 5 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 15× | 45 |
| Domination | 8× | 40 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 93 | 9300.00% |
|
51 | 5100.00% |
|
0.5484 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 75 | 7500.00% |
|
54 | 5400.00% |
|
0.7200 |
| 3 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 40 | 4000.00% |
|
28 | 2800.00% |
|
0.7000 |
| 4 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 32 | 3200.00% |
|
17 | 1700.00% |
|
0.5313 |
| 5 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 12 | 1200.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.2500 |
| 6 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 7 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 8 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 9 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 10 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 11 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 12 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 13 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 14 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 15 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 17 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 18 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 19 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 20 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 21 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | de_cefalu | 30 | 3000.00% | 22 | 2200.00% | 1.36 | 20 | 2000.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 2 | de_dust_small | 26 | 2600.00% | 30 | 3000.00% | 0.87 | 18 | 1800.00% | 0.69 | ||
| 3 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 23 | 2300.00% | 43 | 4300.00% | 0.53 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.48 | ||
| 4 | gg_mk_metr | 22 | 2200.00% | 33 | 3300.00% | 0.67 | 13 | 1300.00% | 0.59 | ||
| 5 | de_catalane_b6 | 22 | 2200.00% | 18 | 1800.00% | 1.22 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.55 | ||
| 6 | aim_dust2005 | 21 | 2100.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 1.24 | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.81 | ||
| 7 | aim_47th_v2 | 16 | 1600.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.23 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.75 | ||
| 8 | gg_deagle_ultimate | 16 | 1600.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.94 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.44 | ||
| 9 | de_matcha_a3 | 14 | 1400.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 1.27 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.79 | ||
| 10 | awp_subzero | 13 | 1300.00% | 21 | 2100.00% | 0.62 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.23 | ||
| 11 | fy_mini_dust2 | 12 | 1200.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 1.09 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 12 | aim_furious | 11 | 1100.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 1.22 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 13 | fy_threetowers_v2 | 9 | 900.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.90 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.44 | ||
| 14 | $2000$_portal | 7 | 700.00% | 22 | 2200.00% | 0.32 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.71 | ||
| 15 | de_sunny | 6 | 600.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 1.20 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 16 | de_westwood_2010 | 6 | 600.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.35 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | de_gambaru | 6 | 600.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 2.00 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 18 | aim_panda_texture_beta_5b | 4 | 400.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 0.80 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 19 | cs_panda_monastere_beta_1o | 3 | 300.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.50 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 20 | cs_mercado | 3 | 300.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 1.00 | 3 | 300.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 21 | de_alivemetal | 3 | 300.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 0.33 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 22 | de_trooper_v3 | 2 | 200.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 23 | de_cbble_mini | 2 | 200.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 24 | de_apehouse | 1 | 100.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | aim_ag_texture2 | 1 | 100.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | cs_desperados | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
279 | 27900.00% | 345 | 0.81 | 166 | 16600.00% | 0.59 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
62 | 22.2% | 0 | 62.00 | 41 | 0.66 | |
| 2 |
|
46 | 16.5% | 0 | 46.00 | 27 | 0.59 | |
| 3 |
|
40 | 14.3% | 0 | 40.00 | 27 | 0.68 | |
| 4 |
|
39 | 14% | 0 | 39.00 | 19 | 0.49 | |
| 5 |
|
24 | 8.6% | 0 | 24.00 | 15 | 0.63 | |
| 6 |
|
21 | 7.5% | 0 | 21.00 | 14 | 0.67 | |
| 7 |
|
11 | 3.9% | 0 | 11.00 | 4 | 0.36 | |
| 8 |
|
10 | 3.6% | 0 | 10.00 | 6 | 0.6 | |
| 9 |
|
9 | 3.2% | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 10 |
|
5 | 1.8% | 0 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.8 | |
| 11 |
|
3 | 1.1% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 12 |
|
3 | 1.1% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 13 |
|
2 | 0.7% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 14 |
|
1 | 0.4% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 15 |
|
1 | 0.4% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 |
|
1 | 0.4% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 |
|
1 | 0.4% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
66 | 19.1% | 0 | 66.00 | 37 | 0.56 | |
| 2 |
|
57 | 16.5% | 0 | 57.00 | 38 | 0.67 | |
| 3 |
|
53 | 15.4% | 0 | 53.00 | 36 | 0.68 | |
| 4 |
|
49 | 14.2% | 0 | 49.00 | 25 | 0.51 | |
| 5 |
|
43 | 12.5% | 0 | 43.00 | 29 | 0.67 | |
| 6 |
|
23 | 6.7% | 0 | 23.00 | 13 | 0.57 | |
| 7 |
|
19 | 5.5% | 0 | 19.00 | 9 | 0.47 | |
| 8 |
|
7 | 2% | 0 | 7.00 | 3 | 0.43 | |
| 9 |
|
6 | 1.7% | 0 | 6.00 | 3 | 0.5 | |
| 10 |
|
6 | 1.7% | 0 | 6.00 | 3 | 0.5 | |
| 11 |
|
4 | 1.2% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 12 |
|
3 | 0.9% | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | |
| 13 |
|
3 | 0.9% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 14 |
|
3 | 0.9% | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | |
| 15 |
|
2 | 0.6% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 16 |
|
1 | 0.3% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |