- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:504418550
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MICHEL ANGE | 0d 01:22:31h | 2026-10-29 18:13:57 | 72 | 51 | 1.41 | 56 | 0.7778 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 9× | 37.50% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 9× | 37.50% |
|
| Terrorist | 6× | 25.00% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 62× | 62 |
| Round MVP | 23× | 0 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 13× | 13 |
| Touch a Hostage | 4× | 0 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3× | 6 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 2× | 6 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 2× | 4 |
| Plant the Bomb | 2× | 20 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 3× | 15 |
| Revenge | 2× | 6 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 34 | 3400.00% |
|
26 | 2600.00% |
|
0.7647 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 15 | 1500.00% |
|
11 | 1100.00% |
|
0.7333 |
| 3 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 11 | 1100.00% |
|
9 | 900.00% |
|
0.8182 |
| 4 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
5 | 500.00% |
|
0.8333 |
| 5 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 6 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 7 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_ag_texture2 | 36 | 3600.00% | 23 | 2300.00% | 1.57 | 29 | 2900.00% | 0.81 | ||
| 2 | aim_furious | 16 | 1600.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 1.45 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.75 | ||
| 3 | fy_threetowers_v2 | 12 | 1200.00% | 12 | 1200.00% | 1.00 | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.83 | ||
| 4 | de_sunny | 7 | 700.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 1.75 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.57 | ||
| 5 | cs_panda_monastere_beta_1o | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | aim_panda_texture_beta_5b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
72 | 7200.00% | 51 | 1.41 | 56 | 5600.00% | 0.78 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
23 | 31.9% | 0 | 23.00 | 16 | 0.7 | |
| 2 |
|
20 | 27.8% | 0 | 20.00 | 18 | 0.9 | |
| 3 |
|
14 | 19.4% | 0 | 14.00 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 4 |
|
6 | 8.3% | 0 | 6.00 | 6 | 1 | |
| 5 |
|
4 | 5.6% | 0 | 4.00 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 6 |
|
3 | 4.2% | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | |
| 7 |
|
2 | 2.8% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
17 | 33.3% | 0 | 17.00 | 12 | 0.71 | |
| 2 |
|
13 | 25.5% | 0 | 13.00 | 9 | 0.69 | |
| 3 |
|
10 | 19.6% | 0 | 10.00 | 6 | 0.6 | |
| 4 |
|
6 | 11.8% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 5 |
|
2 | 3.9% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 6 |
|
2 | 3.9% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 |
|
1 | 2% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |