- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:29970005
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bilbon Paquet | 0d 01:20:45h | 2026-10-29 18:53:57 | 33 | 55 | 0.60 | 16 | 0.4848 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 6× | 35.29% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 6× | 35.29% |
|
| Terrorist | 5× | 29.41% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 19× | 19 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 15× | 30 |
| Round MVP | 10× | 0 |
| Drop the Bomb | 9× | -18 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 6× | 6 |
| Plant the Bomb | 4× | 40 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1× | 2 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 1× | 10 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 4× | 12 |
| Domination | 3× | 15 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 16 | 1600.00% |
|
10 | 1000.00% |
|
0.6250 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 15 | 1500.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.4000 |
| 3 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | de_cefalu | 11 | 1100.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.79 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 2 | de_sunny | 7 | 700.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.64 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.71 | ||
| 3 | de_matcha_a3 | 6 | 600.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 0.67 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.83 | ||
| 4 | aim_ag_texture2 | 4 | 400.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 0.50 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | aim_furious | 4 | 400.00% | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | cs_panda_monastere_beta_1o | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
33 | 3300.00% | 55 | 0.60 | 16 | 1600.00% | 0.48 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 45.5% | 0 | 15.00 | 9 | 0.6 | |
| 2 |
|
7 | 21.2% | 0 | 7.00 | 3 | 0.43 | |
| 3 |
|
6 | 18.2% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 4 |
|
3 | 9.1% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 5 |
|
2 | 6.1% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
20 | 36.4% | 0 | 20.00 | 9 | 0.45 | |
| 2 |
|
14 | 25.5% | 0 | 14.00 | 8 | 0.57 | |
| 3 |
|
10 | 18.2% | 0 | 10.00 | 6 | 0.6 | |
| 4 |
|
6 | 10.9% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 5 |
|
3 | 5.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 6 |
|
2 | 3.6% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |