- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6beau | 0d 01:02:47h | 2026-08-24 21:43:42 | 77 | 52 | 1.48 | 48 | 0.6234 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 9× | 40.91% |
|
| Terrorist | 7× | 31.82% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 6× | 27.27% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 48× | 48 |
| Round MVP | 16× | 0 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 11× | 11 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 7× | 14 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6× | 12 |
| Drop the Bomb | 4× | -8 |
| Plant the Bomb | 3× | 30 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3× | 0 |
| Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1× | 8 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 1× | 10 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 3× | 15 |
| Revenge | 2× | 6 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 30 | 3000.00% |
|
21 | 2100.00% |
|
0.7000 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 18 | 1800.00% |
|
10 | 1000.00% |
|
0.5556 |
| 3 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.8000 |
| 4 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 5 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 6 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 7 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 8 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 9 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 10 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 11 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 12 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 13 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 14 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 15 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 16 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 18 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 19 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 20 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 21 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_oval_poolday | 22 | 2200.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 2.75 | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.64 | ||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 19 | 1900.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 1.36 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.63 | ||
| 3 | de_trooper_v3 | 12 | 1200.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.86 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 4 | aim_desertfun400z | 7 | 700.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 3.50 | 7 | 700.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | fy_mini_dust2 | 6 | 600.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 3.00 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 6 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 5 | 500.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | de_inferno | 4 | 400.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 0.80 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | de_nightfever | 2 | 200.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | wm_stmarc | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
77 | 7700.00% | 52 | 1.48 | 48 | 4800.00% | 0.62 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
27 | 35.1% | 0 | 27.00 | 18 | 0.67 | |
| 2 |
|
15 | 19.5% | 0 | 15.00 | 9 | 0.6 | |
| 3 |
|
12 | 15.6% | 0 | 12.00 | 7 | 0.58 | |
| 4 |
|
11 | 14.3% | 0 | 11.00 | 8 | 0.73 | |
| 5 |
|
6 | 7.8% | 0 | 6.00 | 4 | 0.67 | |
| 6 |
|
2 | 2.6% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 7 |
|
2 | 2.6% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 |
|
2 | 2.6% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 26.9% | 0 | 14.00 | 6 | 0.43 | |
| 2 |
|
13 | 25% | 0 | 13.00 | 8 | 0.62 | |
| 3 |
|
12 | 23.1% | 0 | 12.00 | 5 | 0.42 | |
| 4 |
|
6 | 11.5% | 0 | 6.00 | 3 | 0.5 | |
| 5 |
|
5 | 9.6% | 0 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 |
|
2 | 3.8% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 |