- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thug'z | 0d 06:09:57h | 2026-09-30 18:46:00 | 196 | 312 | 0.63 | 93 | 0.4745 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 34× | 35.79% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 29× | 30.53% |
|
| Terrorist | 28× | 29.47% |
|
| Spectator | 4× | 4.21% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 215× | 215 |
| Round MVP | 68× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 55× | 110 |
| Drop the Bomb | 28× | -56 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 24× | 24 |
| Plant the Bomb | 22× | 220 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 18× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 11× | 110 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3× | 6 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 2× | 6 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 11× | 33 |
| Domination | 6× | 30 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 79 | 7900.00% |
|
36 | 3600.00% |
|
0.4557 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 59 | 5900.00% |
|
25 | 2500.00% |
|
0.4237 |
| 3 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 17 | 1700.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.3529 |
| 4 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 9 | 900.00% |
|
7 | 700.00% |
|
0.7778 |
| 5 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.6000 |
| 6 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 7 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 8 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 9 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 10 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 11 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 12 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 13 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 14 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 15 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 16 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 18 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 19 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 21 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 22 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 23 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 24 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 25 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_nutty | 28 | 2800.00% | 38 | 3800.00% | 0.74 | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.61 | ||
| 2 | aim_dust2005 | 25 | 2500.00% | 41 | 4100.00% | 0.61 | 15 | 1500.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 3 | wm_stmarc | 23 | 2300.00% | 23 | 2300.00% | 1.00 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.39 | ||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 21 | 2100.00% | 43 | 4300.00% | 0.49 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 5 | de_catalane_b6 | 17 | 1700.00% | 35 | 3500.00% | 0.49 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.41 | ||
| 6 | aim_47th_v2 | 14 | 1400.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.82 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.36 | ||
| 7 | de_dust_small | 10 | 1000.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 1.43 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 8 | de_nuke | 9 | 900.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 0.90 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.22 | ||
| 9 | de_cbble_mini | 8 | 800.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 1.14 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | de_pyramid | 7 | 700.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.64 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.71 | ||
| 11 | gg_deagle_ultimate | 6 | 600.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 2.00 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.83 | ||
| 12 | aim_redline_css | 5 | 500.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 0.63 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 13 | de_alivemetal | 4 | 400.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.29 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.75 | ||
| 14 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 4 | 400.00% | 28 | 2800.00% | 0.14 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | de_lake_csgo | 4 | 400.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 0.80 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 16 | fy_mini_dust2 | 3 | 300.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | de_gambaru | 3 | 300.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 18 | de_nightfever | 2 | 200.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | de_cpl_mill | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 20 | de_cefalu | 1 | 100.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 21 | de_anubis_cs2mix | 1 | 100.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 0.11 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
196 | 19600.00% | 312 | 0.63 | 93 | 9300.00% | 0.47 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
43 | 21.9% | 0 | 43.00 | 23 | 0.53 | |
| 2 |
|
26 | 13.3% | 0 | 26.00 | 14 | 0.54 | |
| 3 |
|
24 | 12.2% | 0 | 24.00 | 11 | 0.46 | |
| 4 |
|
23 | 11.7% | 0 | 23.00 | 8 | 0.35 | |
| 5 |
|
15 | 7.7% | 0 | 15.00 | 8 | 0.53 | |
| 6 |
|
12 | 6.1% | 0 | 12.00 | 2 | 0.17 | |
| 7 |
|
12 | 6.1% | 0 | 12.00 | 5 | 0.42 | |
| 8 |
|
8 | 4.1% | 0 | 8.00 | 5 | 0.63 | |
| 9 |
|
6 | 3.1% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 10 |
|
5 | 2.6% | 0 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.4 | |
| 11 |
|
5 | 2.6% | 0 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.6 | |
| 12 |
|
4 | 2% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 13 |
|
3 | 1.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 14 |
|
3 | 1.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 15 |
|
2 | 1% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 16 |
|
2 | 1% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 17 |
|
2 | 1% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 18 |
|
1 | 0.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
65 | 20.8% | 0 | 65.00 | 42 | 0.65 | |
| 2 |
|
53 | 17% | 0 | 53.00 | 20 | 0.38 | |
| 3 |
|
33 | 10.6% | 0 | 33.00 | 25 | 0.76 | |
| 4 |
|
32 | 10.3% | 0 | 32.00 | 14 | 0.44 | |
| 5 |
|
31 | 9.9% | 0 | 31.00 | 21 | 0.68 | |
| 6 |
|
17 | 5.4% | 0 | 17.00 | 11 | 0.65 | |
| 7 |
|
12 | 3.8% | 0 | 12.00 | 2 | 0.17 | |
| 8 |
|
10 | 3.2% | 0 | 10.00 | 6 | 0.6 | |
| 9 |
|
9 | 2.9% | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 10 |
|
8 | 2.6% | 0 | 8.00 | 4 | 0.5 | |
| 11 |
|
7 | 2.2% | 0 | 7.00 | 4 | 0.57 | |
| 12 |
|
7 | 2.2% | 0 | 7.00 | 6 | 0.86 | |
| 13 |
|
7 | 2.2% | 0 | 7.00 | 5 | 0.71 | |
| 14 |
|
5 | 1.6% | 0 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.8 | |
| 15 |
|
4 | 1.3% | 0 | 4.00 | 4 | 1 | |
| 16 |
|
4 | 1.3% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 17 |
|
3 | 1% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 18 |
|
2 | 0.6% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 19 |
|
1 | 0.3% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 |
|
1 | 0.3% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 21 |
|
1 | 0.3% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |