- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:0:502374174
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
| Member of Clan: | +OsG+ |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| First Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 12:03:20 |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 18:47:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:00:00h |
| Last Ping: | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100 |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
|
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SkullHunter | 0d 07:25:28h | 2026-10-26 19:47:53 | 182 | 113 | 1.61 | 118 | 0.6484 | 0 | 63.0% |
| 2 | Skull-Hunter | 0d 01:21:04h | 2026-09-02 15:24:54 | 95 | 80 | 1.19 | 46 | 0.4842 | 0 | 32.9% |
| 3 | Paradox | 0d 00:26:25h | 2026-09-08 18:45:45 | 12 | 4 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.6667 | 0 | 4.2% |
| 4 | Pedro | 0d 00:15:59h | 2026-09-17 18:39:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 67× | 38.51% |
|
| Terrorist | 50× | 28.74% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 43× | 24.71% |
|
| Spectator | 14× | 8.05% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 286× | 286 |
| Round MVP | 231× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 114× | 228 |
| Plant the Bomb | 49× | 490 |
| Drop the Bomb | 19× | -38 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 18× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 15× | 150 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 13× | 13 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3× | 6 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 2× | 6 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 2× | 8 |
| Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1× | 5 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 22× | 110 |
| Revenge | 5× | 15 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 134 | 13400.00% |
|
83 | 8300.00% |
|
0.6194 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 89 | 8900.00% |
|
50 | 5000.00% |
|
0.5618 |
| 3 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 23 | 2300.00% |
|
16 | 1600.00% |
|
0.6957 |
| 4 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 15 | 1500.00% |
|
10 | 1000.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 5 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 12 | 1200.00% |
|
9 | 900.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 6 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 10 | 1000.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.4000 |
| 7 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 8 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 53 | 5300.00% | 33 | 3300.00% | 1.61 | 22 | 2200.00% | 0.42 | ||
| 2 | aim_furious | 42 | 4200.00% | 26 | 2600.00% | 1.62 | 28 | 2800.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 3 | de_orilla_house | 30 | 3000.00% | 18 | 1800.00% | 1.67 | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.47 | ||
| 4 | de_panda_centrale_beta_10c | 25 | 2500.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 1.79 | 18 | 1800.00% | 0.72 | ||
| 5 | de_alivemetal | 16 | 1600.00% | 14 | 1400.00% | 1.14 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.69 | ||
| 6 | aim_panda_texture_beta_1 | 16 | 1600.00% | 16 | 1600.00% | 1.00 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.69 | ||
| 7 | de_blitz_ukcs | 15 | 1500.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 3.00 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.73 | ||
| 8 | de_dustanesi | 14 | 1400.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 1.56 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.57 | ||
| 9 | de_austria_xl | 12 | 1200.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 3.00 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 10 | de_island_v2 | 11 | 1100.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 2.20 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.73 | ||
| 11 | awp_subzero | 10 | 1000.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.59 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 12 | de_trooper_v3 | 10 | 1000.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 1.67 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.80 | ||
| 13 | de_grit3 | 6 | 600.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.35 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 14 | de_abyss | 5 | 500.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.80 | ||
| 15 | de_villa | 5 | 500.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 16 | de_dust2 | 4 | 400.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 4.00 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.75 | ||
| 17 | de_panda_serre_beta_v8b | 3 | 300.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.50 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 18 | cs_airport_tws | 3 | 300.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | de_westwood_2010 | 3 | 300.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 20 | de_cefalu | 3 | 300.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 21 | de_panda_centrale_beta_10m | 3 | 300.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 3.00 | 3 | 300.00% | 1.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
289 | 28900.00% | 197 | 1.47 | 172 | 17200.00% | 0.60 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
61 | 21.1% | 0 | 61.00 | 39 | 0.64 | |
| 2 |
|
41 | 14.2% | 0 | 41.00 | 28 | 0.68 | |
| 3 |
|
40 | 13.8% | 0 | 40.00 | 25 | 0.63 | |
| 4 |
|
30 | 10.4% | 0 | 30.00 | 20 | 0.67 | |
| 5 |
|
29 | 10% | 0 | 29.00 | 14 | 0.48 | |
| 6 |
|
28 | 9.7% | 0 | 28.00 | 19 | 0.68 | |
| 7 |
|
24 | 8.3% | 0 | 24.00 | 11 | 0.46 | |
| 8 |
|
22 | 7.6% | 0 | 22.00 | 9 | 0.41 | |
| 9 |
|
13 | 4.5% | 0 | 13.00 | 7 | 0.54 | |
| 10 |
|
1 | 0.3% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
59 | 29.9% | 0 | 59.00 | 23 | 0.39 | |
| 2 |
|
40 | 20.3% | 0 | 40.00 | 29 | 0.73 | |
| 3 |
|
23 | 11.7% | 0 | 23.00 | 15 | 0.65 | |
| 4 |
|
19 | 9.6% | 0 | 19.00 | 15 | 0.79 | |
| 5 |
|
18 | 9.1% | 0 | 18.00 | 15 | 0.83 | |
| 6 |
|
15 | 7.6% | 0 | 15.00 | 8 | 0.53 | |
| 7 |
|
11 | 5.6% | 0 | 11.00 | 8 | 0.73 | |
| 8 |
|
7 | 3.6% | 0 | 7.00 | 2 | 0.29 | |
| 9 |
|
5 | 2.5% | 0 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.6 |