- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | El Dodo | 0d 04:53:05h | 2026-10-29 12:22:06 | 292 | 207 | 1.41 | 165 | 0.5651 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 40× | 32.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 39× | 31.20% |
|
| Terrorist | 37× | 29.60% |
|
| Spectator | 9× | 7.20% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Round MVP | 186× | 0 |
| Headshot | 173× | 173 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 55× | 55 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 40× | 80 |
| Drop the Bomb | 19× | -38 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 11× | 0 |
| Plant the Bomb | 9× | 90 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 20× | 100 |
| Revenge | 9× | 27 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 89 | 8900.00% |
|
53 | 5300.00% |
|
0.5955 |
| 2 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 60 | 6000.00% |
|
39 | 3900.00% |
|
0.6500 |
| 3 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 36 | 3600.00% |
|
19 | 1900.00% |
|
0.5278 |
| 4 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 34 | 3400.00% |
|
20 | 2000.00% |
|
0.5882 |
| 5 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 18 | 1800.00% |
|
8 | 800.00% |
|
0.4444 |
| 6 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 10 | 1000.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.4000 |
| 7 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 9 | 900.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.4444 |
| 8 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 8 | 800.00% |
|
5 | 500.00% |
|
0.6250 |
| 9 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.4286 |
| 10 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 11 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
0.7500 |
| 12 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 13 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 14 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 15 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 16 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aim_panda_texture_beta_5b | 57 | 5700.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 6.33 | 36 | 3600.00% | 0.63 | ||
| 2 | $2000$ | 51 | 5100.00% | 16 | 1600.00% | 3.19 | 22 | 2200.00% | 0.43 | ||
| 3 | aim_redline_css | 45 | 4500.00% | 28 | 2800.00% | 1.61 | 28 | 2800.00% | 0.62 | ||
| 4 | aim_furious | 41 | 4100.00% | 49 | 4900.00% | 0.84 | 26 | 2600.00% | 0.63 | ||
| 5 | aim_dust2005 | 31 | 3100.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 2.38 | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.55 | ||
| 6 | alamo-mds_v2 | 26 | 2600.00% | 20 | 2000.00% | 1.30 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.42 | ||
| 7 | aim_deagle_mini_aztec_v2 | 16 | 1600.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 2.67 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 8 | de_blitz_ukcs | 5 | 500.00% | 16 | 1600.00% | 0.31 | 5 | 500.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 9 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 4 | 400.00% | 20 | 2000.00% | 0.20 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | de_panda_centrale_beta_11l | 4 | 400.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 3 | 300.00% | 0.75 | ||
| 11 | de_cefalu | 2 | 200.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | de_mini_aztec_2 | 2 | 200.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 13 | de_villa | 2 | 200.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 14 | de_season | 2 | 200.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | gg_aim_saucy | 1 | 100.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | fun_dustwars_2022 | 1 | 100.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | de_cbble_mini | 1 | 100.00% | 9 | 900.00% | 0.11 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | de_sandstone_v7 | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
292 | 29200.00% | 207 | 1.41 | 165 | 16500.00% | 0.57 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
135 | 46.2% | 0 | 135.00 | 66 | 0.49 | |
| 2 |
|
49 | 16.8% | 0 | 49.00 | 28 | 0.57 | |
| 3 |
|
38 | 13% | 0 | 38.00 | 28 | 0.74 | |
| 4 |
|
28 | 9.6% | 0 | 28.00 | 17 | 0.61 | |
| 5 |
|
19 | 6.5% | 0 | 19.00 | 15 | 0.79 | |
| 6 |
|
11 | 3.8% | 0 | 11.00 | 7 | 0.64 | |
| 7 |
|
5 | 1.7% | 0 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.4 | |
| 8 |
|
4 | 1.4% | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
3 | 1% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
50 | 24.2% | 0 | 50.00 | 31 | 0.62 | |
| 2 |
|
40 | 19.3% | 0 | 40.00 | 25 | 0.63 | |
| 3 |
|
31 | 15% | 0 | 31.00 | 18 | 0.58 | |
| 4 |
|
24 | 11.6% | 0 | 24.00 | 19 | 0.79 | |
| 5 |
|
21 | 10.1% | 0 | 21.00 | 18 | 0.86 | |
| 6 |
|
17 | 8.2% | 0 | 17.00 | 8 | 0.47 | |
| 7 |
|
16 | 7.7% | 0 | 16.00 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1.4% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 9 |
|
2 | 1% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
2 | 1% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
1 | 0.5% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |