- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yoeri | 0d 00:59:50h | 2026-08-27 18:07:22 | 46 | 42 | 1.10 | 30 | 0.6522 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 5× | 38.46% |
|
| Terrorist | 4× | 30.77% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 4× | 30.77% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 30× | 30 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 10× | 10 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 9× | 18 |
| Drop the Bomb | 7× | -14 |
| Round MVP | 6× | 0 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4× | 0 |
| Plant the Bomb | 2× | 20 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 1× | 3 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 1× | 10 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 1× | 3 |
| Domination | 1× | 5 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 34 | 3400.00% |
|
23 | 2300.00% |
|
0.6765 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 10 | 1000.00% |
|
7 | 700.00% |
|
0.7000 |
| 3 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 4 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | wm_stmarc | 18 | 1800.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.38 | 12 | 1200.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 13 | 1300.00% | 13 | 1300.00% | 1.00 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.69 | ||
| 3 | de_pyramid | 11 | 1100.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 1.57 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.64 | ||
| 4 | de_matcha_a3 | 3 | 300.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 0.75 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 5 | de_sunny | 1 | 100.00% | 5 | 500.00% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
46 | 4600.00% | 42 | 1.10 | 30 | 3000.00% | 0.65 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 21.7% | 0 | 10.00 | 8 | 0.8 | |
| 2 |
|
8 | 17.4% | 0 | 8.00 | 4 | 0.5 | |
| 3 |
|
6 | 13% | 0 | 6.00 | 4 | 0.67 | |
| 4 |
|
6 | 13% | 0 | 6.00 | 4 | 0.67 | |
| 5 |
|
4 | 8.7% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 6 |
|
4 | 8.7% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 7 |
|
3 | 6.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | |
| 8 |
|
2 | 4.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 9 |
|
2 | 4.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 10 |
|
1 | 2.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 26.2% | 0 | 11.00 | 8 | 0.73 | |
| 2 |
|
10 | 23.8% | 0 | 10.00 | 7 | 0.7 | |
| 3 |
|
6 | 14.3% | 0 | 6.00 | 5 | 0.83 | |
| 4 |
|
4 | 9.5% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 5 |
|
3 | 7.1% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 6 |
|
2 | 4.8% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 7 |
|
2 | 4.8% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 8 |
|
2 | 4.8% | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | |
| 9 |
|
1 | 2.4% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
1 | 2.4% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |