- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Steam:
STEAM_0:1:747116323
Member Since: Private
Status: offline
Karma:
In good standing
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | X_BasedPlayer_X | 0d 01:01:23h | 2026-09-02 22:00:35 | 60 | 99 | 0.61 | 19 | 0.3167 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 9× | 42.86% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 9× | 42.86% |
|
| Terrorist | 3× | 14.29% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 19× | 19 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 12× | 12 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 6× | 12 |
| Drop the Bomb | 5× | -10 |
| Round MVP | 4× | 0 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2× | 4 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1× | 0 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 1× | 10 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Revenge | 3× | 9 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.4000 |
| 2 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 3 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 4 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 5 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 6 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 7 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 8 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 9 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 10 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 11 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 12 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 13 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 14 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 15 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 16 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 17 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 18 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 19 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 20 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 21 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | esl_gg_rainy_ruins | 18 | 1800.00% | 19 | 1900.00% | 0.95 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.22 | ||
| 2 | gg_lego_snow_temple | 15 | 1500.00% | 19 | 1900.00% | 0.79 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 3 | gg_oval_poolday | 10 | 1000.00% | 19 | 1900.00% | 0.53 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 4 | de_westwood_2010 | 6 | 600.00% | 17 | 1700.00% | 0.35 | 2 | 200.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 5 | 500.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | aim_redline_css | 3 | 300.00% | 7 | 700.00% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | de_trooper_v3 | 2 | 200.00% | 8 | 800.00% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | aim_furious | 1 | 100.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
60 | 6000.00% | 99 | 0.61 | 19 | 1900.00% | 0.32 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
17 | 28.3% | 0 | 17.00 | 4 | 0.24 | |
| 2 |
|
15 | 25% | 0 | 15.00 | 5 | 0.33 | |
| 3 |
|
10 | 16.7% | 0 | 10.00 | 4 | 0.4 | |
| 4 |
|
6 | 10% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 5 |
|
4 | 6.7% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 6 |
|
3 | 5% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 7 |
|
3 | 5% | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 |
|
2 | 3.3% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
25 | 25.3% | 0 | 25.00 | 13 | 0.52 | |
| 2 |
|
17 | 17.2% | 0 | 17.00 | 9 | 0.53 | |
| 3 |
|
15 | 15.2% | 0 | 15.00 | 6 | 0.4 | |
| 4 |
|
11 | 11.1% | 0 | 11.00 | 9 | 0.82 | |
| 5 |
|
10 | 10.1% | 0 | 10.00 | 9 | 0.9 | |
| 6 |
|
9 | 9.1% | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 7 |
|
7 | 7.1% | 0 | 7.00 | 5 | 0.71 | |
| 8 |
|
5 | 5.1% | 0 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.8 |