- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
| Member of Clan: | -=PING=- |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| First Connect:* | Tue. Jun. 2nd, 2026 @ 15:05:46 |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 12th, 2026 @ 13:44:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:00:00h |
| Last Ping: | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100 |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_dust |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
|
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | -=PING=-FR | 0d 02:56:55h | 2026-09-12 15:44:40 | 154 | 130 | 1.18 | 75 | 0.4870 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 18× | 30.00% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 17× | 28.33% |
|
| Terrorist | 17× | 28.33% |
|
| Spectator | 8× | 13.33% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 48× | 48 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 19× | 19 |
| Round MVP | 17× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 12× | 24 |
| Drop the Bomb | 6× | -12 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 6× | 0 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 5× | 15 |
| Plant the Bomb | 5× | 50 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4× | 8 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 3× | 30 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 1× | 4 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 3× | 15 |
| Revenge | 2× | 6 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 20 | 2000.00% |
|
10 | 1000.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 2 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 20 | 2000.00% |
|
9 | 900.00% |
|
0.4500 |
| 3 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 13 | 1300.00% |
|
7 | 700.00% |
|
0.5385 |
| 4 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 11 | 1100.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.3636 |
| 5 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 8 | 800.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 6 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 7 | 700.00% |
|
5 | 500.00% |
|
0.7143 |
| 7 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 8 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 9 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 10 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 11 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 12 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 13 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 14 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 15 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 17 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 18 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 20 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 21 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 22 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 23 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 24 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 25 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 26 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gg_dust | 32 | 3200.00% | 23 | 2300.00% | 1.39 | 14 | 1400.00% | 0.44 | ||
| 2 | de_lake_csgo | 16 | 1600.00% | 18 | 1800.00% | 0.89 | 5 | 500.00% | 0.31 | ||
| 3 | de_catalane_b6 | 15 | 1500.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 2.50 | 9 | 900.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 4 | de_nightfever | 15 | 1500.00% | 12 | 1200.00% | 1.25 | 6 | 600.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 5 | de_cbble_mini | 13 | 1300.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 3.25 | 8 | 800.00% | 0.62 | ||
| 6 | de_red_dust2 | 4 | 400.00% | 3 | 300.00% | 1.33 | 4 | 400.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | de_villa | 2 | 200.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | de_canyon | 2 | 200.00% | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.18 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | gg_ley_line | 2 | 200.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | aim_47th_v2 | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
102 | 10200.00% | 81 | 1.26 | 48 | 4800.00% | 0.47 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
32 | 31.4% | 0 | 32.00 | 11 | 0.34 | |
| 2 |
|
29 | 28.4% | 0 | 29.00 | 17 | 0.59 | |
| 3 |
|
18 | 17.6% | 0 | 18.00 | 7 | 0.39 | |
| 4 |
|
5 | 4.9% | 0 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.8 | |
| 5 |
|
3 | 2.9% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 6 |
|
3 | 2.9% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 7 |
|
3 | 2.9% | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 1 | |
| 8 |
|
3 | 2.9% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 9 |
|
2 | 2% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
|
2 | 2% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 | |
| 11 |
|
2 | 2% | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.5 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
36 | 44.4% | 0 | 36.00 | 22 | 0.61 | |
| 2 |
|
19 | 23.5% | 0 | 19.00 | 14 | 0.74 | |
| 3 |
|
18 | 22.2% | 0 | 18.00 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 4 |
|
3 | 3.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 | |
| 5 |
|
3 | 3.7% | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 |
|
1 | 1.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 7 |
|
1 | 1.2% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |