- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
| Member of Clan: | ã¡LesB4nnisã¡ |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| First Connect:* | Wed. Jun. 3rd, 2026 @ 12:06:27 |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 28th, 2026 @ 20:10:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:00:00h |
| Last Ping: | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100 |
| Favorite Map:* | alamo-mds_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
|
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,000 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | - |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0000 |
| Headshots per Kill: | - |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 0 |
| Kills: | 0 |
| Deaths: | 0 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
No history data.
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l0urs | 0d 02:49:46h | 2026-10-28 21:10:23 | 178 | 190 | 0.94 | 87 | 0.4888 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unassigned | 24× | 41.38% |
|
| Terrorist | 16× | 27.59% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 15× | 25.86% |
|
| Spectator | 3× | 5.17% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 69× | 69 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 15× | 15 |
| Round MVP | 12× | 0 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 8× | 16 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8× | 16 |
| Drop the Bomb | 7× | -14 |
| Domination (4 kills) | 3× | 9 |
| Rampage (5 kills) | 2× | 8 |
| Plant the Bomb | 1× | 10 |
| Defuse the Bomb | 1× | 10 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1× | 0 |
Player vs Player Actions *
| Action | Earned Against | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Domination | 5× | 25 |
| Revenge | 4× | 12 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Colt M4A1 Carbine
|
1 | 41 | 4100.00% |
|
20 | 2000.00% |
|
0.4878 |
| 2 |
Desert Eagle .50AE
|
1.2 | 14 | 1400.00% |
|
6 | 600.00% |
|
0.4286 |
| 3 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 8 | 800.00% |
|
4 | 400.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 4 |
Bundeswehr Advanced Combat Knife
|
2 | 6 | 600.00% |
|
5 | 500.00% |
|
0.8333 |
| 5 |
Fusil Automatique
|
1 | 5 | 500.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.4000 |
| 6 |
Dual Beretta 96G Elite
|
1.4 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 7 |
Benelli/H&K M4 Super 90 XM1014
|
1.1 | 4 | 400.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 8 |
H&K USP .45 Tactical
|
1.4 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 9 |
Steyr Aug
|
1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 10 |
Benelli M3 Super 90 Combat
|
1.2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy
|
1.2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 12 |
Steyr Tactical Machine Pistol
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
3 | 300.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 13 |
Galil
|
1.1 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer P-228
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 15 |
H&K UMP45
|
1.2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 16 |
FN Five-Seven
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.3333 |
| 17 |
Ingram MAC-10
|
1.5 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 18 |
FN P90
|
1.2 | 3 | 300.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
0.6667 |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
|
1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout
|
1.1 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
0.5000 |
| 21 |
Glock 18 Select Fire
|
1.4 | 2 | 200.00% |
|
2 | 200.00% |
|
1.0000 |
| 22 |
H&K G3/SG1 Sniper Rifle
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 23 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 24 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
|
1 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 25 |
Sig SG-550 Sniper
|
0.8 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 26 |
M249 PARA Light Machine Gun
|
1.2 | 1 | 100.00% |
|
1 | 100.00% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | alamo-mds_v2 | 39 | 3900.00% | 37 | 3700.00% | 1.05 | 16 | 1600.00% | 0.41 | ||
| 2 | gg_blokheads | 28 | 2800.00% | 22 | 2200.00% | 1.27 | 15 | 1500.00% | 0.54 | ||
| 3 | gg_aim_saucy | 20 | 2000.00% | 18 | 1800.00% | 1.11 | 11 | 1100.00% | 0.55 | ||
| 4 | gg_fy_funtimes_v2 | 17 | 1700.00% | 24 | 2400.00% | 0.71 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.41 | ||
| 5 | aim_ag_texture_city_advanced | 13 | 1300.00% | 10 | 1000.00% | 1.30 | 7 | 700.00% | 0.54 | ||
| 6 | de_dust2_inverted | 5 | 500.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 0.83 | 4 | 400.00% | 0.80 | ||
| 7 | tir_aux_canards | 1 | 100.00% | 4 | 400.00% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | fun_dustwars_2022 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 9 | de_mirage_csgo_v2 | 1 | 100.00% | 6 | 600.00% | 0.17 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | cs_assault | 1 | 100.00% | 2 | 200.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | gg_lego_snow_temple | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
[FR] Panda District - MultiMod - CHILL NO RAGE - Ticks 100
|
126 | 12600.00% | 131 | 0.96 | 63 | 6300.00% | 0.50 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
32 | 25.4% | 0 | 32.00 | 16 | 0.5 | |
| 2 |
|
22 | 17.5% | 0 | 22.00 | 12 | 0.55 | |
| 3 |
|
19 | 15.1% | 0 | 19.00 | 10 | 0.53 | |
| 4 |
|
15 | 11.9% | 0 | 15.00 | 7 | 0.47 | |
| 5 |
|
13 | 10.3% | 0 | 13.00 | 5 | 0.38 | |
| 6 |
|
11 | 8.7% | 0 | 11.00 | 4 | 0.36 | |
| 7 |
|
6 | 4.8% | 0 | 6.00 | 4 | 0.67 | |
| 8 |
|
5 | 4% | 0 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.6 | |
| 9 |
|
1 | 0.8% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | |
| 10 |
|
1 | 0.8% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
1 | 0.8% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
27 | 20.6% | 0 | 27.00 | 8 | 0.3 | |
| 2 |
|
24 | 18.3% | 0 | 24.00 | 10 | 0.42 | |
| 3 |
|
15 | 11.5% | 0 | 15.00 | 10 | 0.67 | |
| 4 |
|
15 | 11.5% | 0 | 15.00 | 8 | 0.53 | |
| 5 |
|
14 | 10.7% | 0 | 14.00 | 4 | 0.29 | |
| 6 |
|
10 | 7.6% | 0 | 10.00 | 5 | 0.5 | |
| 7 |
|
9 | 6.9% | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 8 |
|
8 | 6.1% | 0 | 8.00 | 4 | 0.5 | |
| 9 |
|
7 | 5.3% | 0 | 7.00 | 2 | 0.29 | |
| 10 |
|
1 | 0.8% | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
1 | 0.8% | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |